Canon Black Label Premium - FSC, 75 g/m2 Copier & Printer Paper (5 x reams (500) per Box)

CANON A4 Premium Black Label Paper - 500 Sheets

Canon Black Label Premium - FSC, 75 g/m2 Copier & Printer Paper (5 x reams (500) per Box)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£26.80
Delivery from £2.89

Canon Black Label Premium - FSC, 75 g/m2 Copier & Printer Paper (5 x reams (500) per Box)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.99
6.0 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery

Canon Black Label Premium - FSC, 75 g/m2 Copier & Printer Paper (5 x reams (500) per Box)

In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery
Canon Black Label Premium - FSC, 75 g/m2 Copier & Printer Paper (5 x reams (500) per Box)

Cheapest offer

Canon Black Label Premium is a premium multipurpose paper and has been developed for a wide range of applications, including house style, letter paper, reports, memos and presentations FSC Accredited Whiteness 164CIE 5 reams (500) per box Suitable for Inkjet, Toner and Laser Technologies
£26.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Other features

Paper whiteness 161

Operational conditions

Operating relative humidity (H-H) 30 - 65%
Operating temperature (T-T) 15 - 25 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) 10 - 30 °C
Storage relative humidity (H-H) 20 - 70%

Features

Neutral pH Yes
Recommended usage Laser/Inkjet printing
Opacity 92%
Printing media thickness 105 µm
Media weight 75 g/m²
Product colour White
Coloured paper No
Sheets per pack 500 sheets
Paper size A4 (210x297 mm)

Product information

At a glance

• High-quality prints with vibrant colors.
• Perfect for various printing tasks.
• Compatible with inkjet and laser devices.

Similar products

Canon Black Label Premium FSC A4 80gsm (1 x pack 500 sheets) White Copier, Laser, Inkjet Paper 96603554
£10.99
2.2 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon Black Label Premium FSC A4 80gsm (5 x pack 500 sheets) White Copier, Laser, Inkjet Paper, 96603554
£31.17
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Canon PM-101 Premium Matte Photo Paper A4 - 20 Sheets
£11.00
Compare 15 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Canon Black Label Premium A4 75gsm FSC White (1 x 500 Sheets) Copier/Laser/Inkjet Paper
£8.09
1.62 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon Premium Fine Art Paper FA-SM2 Smooth A4 (Pack of 25) 1711C011
£38.71
Compare 19 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99