Canon EOS R50 + RF-S 18-45mm F4.5-6.3 IS STM Lens - Compact Mirrorless Digital Camera - 24.2 MP, UHD 4K Video, APS-C Sensor - 15 FPS Continuous Shooting - Vari-Angle Touchscreen - Bluetooth & Wi-Fi

Canon Canon Eos R50 18 45mm Kit White

Canon EOS R50 + RF-S 18-45mm F4.5-6.3 IS STM Lens - Compact Mirrorless Digital Camera - 24.2 MP, UHD 4K Video, APS-C Sensor - 15 FPS Continuous Shooting - Vari-Angle Touchscreen - Bluetooth & Wi-Fi

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£679.00
Free Delivery

Canon EOS R50 Digital Camera with RF-S 18-45mm Lens - White

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£679.00
Free Delivery

Canon Canon Eos R50 18 45mm Kit White

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£679.00

Canon EOS R50 Mirrorless Camera, White + RF-S 18-45mm F4.5-6.3 IS STM Lens

4-6 working days
£679.99
Free Delivery

Canon EOS R50 + RF-S 18-45mm F4.5-6.3 IS STM Lens - Compact Mirrorless Digital Camera - 24.2 MP, UHD 4K Video, APS-C Sensor - 15 FPS Continuous Shooting - Vari-Angle Touchscreen - Bluetooth & Wi-Fi

In stock
£859.00
Free Delivery

Canon EOS R50 with RF-S 18-45mm f4.5-6.3 IS STM Lens - White

2 to 3 days
£859.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Canon EOS R3 MILC Body 24.1 MP CMOS 6000 x 4000 pixels Black
£3,570.00
Compare 2 prices
nextdaycamera.co.uk
Canon EOS R7 MILC Body 32.5 MP CMOS 6960 x 4640 pixels Black
£1,089.00
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon EOS R6 Mark II MILC Body 24.2 MP CMOS 6000 x 4000 pixels Black
£1,474.00
Compare 14 prices
nextdaycamera.co.uk
Canon Canon EOS 5D Mark IV Kit with 24-105mm f/4L II (Multi Language)
£2,288.00
Compare 2 prices
nextdayprocamera.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon EOS R50 + RF-S 18-45mm F4.5-6.3 IS STM Lens - Compact Mirrorless Digital Camera - 24.2 MP, UHD 4K Video, APS-C Sensor - 15 FPS Continuous Shooting - Vari-Angle Touchscreen - Bluetooth & Wi-Fi

Cheapest offer

DESIGNED FOR ACTIVE CREATORS - The compact and lightweight Canon EOS R50 features a Vari-Angle touchscreen, an electronic viewfinder and a grip that fits naturally in your hand. CREATE YOUR BEST CONTENT - Capture razor-sharp detail and control depth of field for genuine portraits without digital mimicry - even in low light - thanks to the high resolution 24.2 megapixel APS-C sized sensor. INSTANT FOCUS - Whether you’re shooting still or moving people, animals or vehicles, the EOS R50 instinctively detects and tracks your subject thanks to the Dual Pixel CMOS Auto Focus II. 4K VIDEO - Transform your filmmaking with UHD 4K 30p video oversampled from 6K. Expand your creativity in the edit by cropping and zooming while retaining Full HD resolution. For a more cinematic perspective, slow down your subject by 4 times. SIMPLE CONNECTIVITY - The EOS R50 effortlessly connects to smart devices via Bluetooth and Wi-Fi, so it’s easy to share photos and upload your content. CAMERA + LENS - The ultra-compact RF-S 18-45mm F4.5-6.3 IS STM Lens is a superb match for the EOS R50 and delivers outstanding quality in a compact size.
£679.00
amazon.co.uk