Canon Digital IXUS 285 HS A Black

Canon IXUS 285 HS A Black | ✅ 5 years warranty at Photospecialist

Canon Digital IXUS 285 HS A Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£330.60
Delivery from £13.30

Canon IXUS 285 HS A Black

3-4 working days
£449.00
Free Delivery
Canon Digital IXUS 285 HS A Black

Cheapest offer

Opening maximum: 3.6 / Type: Compact / Digital Zoom: 4 / Model: Ixus 285 HS A / Optical Zoom: 12 / weight: 146 / Charger Included: Y / Height: 58 / Width: 99.6
£330.60
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Canon IXUS 285 HS Black
£365.48
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon IXUS 285 HS A Silver
£449.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
brotect Glass Screen Protector Film compatible with Canon Digital Ixus 285 hs - Glass-Foil 9H Protection [Scratch Resistant, High Clarity]
£3.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CANON IXUS 285 HS A Compact Camera - Silver, Silver/Grey
£369.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
brotect Screen Protector Anti-Glare compatible with Canon Digital Ixus 285 hs (2 Pack) Screen Protector Matte, Anti-Fingerprint Protection Film
£3.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery