Canon EF-S 18-55mm F3.5-5.6 IS II

Canon EF-S Zoom Lens 18 mm - 55 mm - f/3.5-5.6 IS MK II

Used Offers from

Canon EF-S 18-55mm F3.5-5.6 IS II

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£156.00
Free Delivery

Canon EF-S Zoom Lens 18 mm - 55 mm - f/3.5-5.6 IS MK II

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£165.50
Free Delivery

Canon EF-S 18-55mm f3.5-5.6 IS II Lens

2-3 working days
£169.99
Free Delivery

Canon EF-S Zoom Lens 18 mm - 55 mm - f/3.5-5.6 IS MK II

In stock
£179.00
Free Delivery

Canon EF-S 18-55mm f3.5-5.6 IS II Lens

in stock 3-5 working days
£179.00
Delivery from £2.99

CANON EF-S 18-55 mm f/3.5-5.6 IS II USM Standard Zoom Lens, Black

3-5 working days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Canon EF-S 18-135mm f/3.5-5.6 IS USM Lens
£421.00
Compare 3 prices
nextdaycamera.co.uk
Canon EF-S 10-18mm f/4.5-5.6 IS STM Lens
£189.99
GBP 189.99 / Unit
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon EF-S 24mm f/2.8 STM Lens
£130.00
Compare 13 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon EF-S 17-55mm f/2.8 IS USM Lens
£415.00
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Canon EF-S 10-22mm f/3.5-4.5 USM Lens
£619.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon EF-S 18-55mm F3.5-5.6 IS II

Cheapest offer

The compact and affordable EF-S 18-55mm F3.5-5.6 IS II is the ideal all-round zoom lens for standard photography. With the four-stop Image Stabilizer, this lens provides fantastic performance in low ambient light.
£156.00
2-3 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.