Canon EOS R50 black + RF-S 18-150mm F/3.5-6.3 IS STM

Canon EOS R50 with RF 18-150mm Lens Kit (Black)

Canon EOS R50 black + RF-S 18-150mm F/3.5-6.3 IS STM

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£1,019.00
Free Delivery

CANON EOS R50 + 18-150

In stock
£1,066.90
Delivery from £29.99
Canon EOS R50 black + RF-S 18-150mm F/3.5-6.3 IS STM

Cheapest offer

The Canon EOS R50 is a compact APS-C system camera with the familiar RF mount.
£1,019.00
3-4 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

Similar products

Canon EOS R50 V Mirrorless Camera with RF-S 14-30mm F4-6.3 IS STM PZ Lens
£648.00
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon EOS R50 + RF-S 18-45mm IS STM + RF-S 55-210mm F/5-7.1 IS STM
£871.00
Compare 3 prices
nextdayprocamera.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon EOS R50 Black
£704.00
Compare 2 prices
nextdayprocamera.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon EOS R50 + RF-S 18-45mm F/4.5-6.3 IS STM + RF 100-400mm F/5.6-8 IS USM
£1,487.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery