Canon EOS R50 Digital Camera with RF-S 18-45mm Lens Creator Kit

Canon EOS R50 Mirrorless Camera Content Creator Kit - APS-C, 4K Camera, WiFi, Bluetooth, Compact, Vlogging Camera for Beginners and Professionals

Canon EOS R50 Digital Camera with RF-S 18-45mm Lens Creator Kit

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£719.00
Free Delivery

Canon EOS R50 Mirrorless Camera Content Creator Kit - APS-C, 4K Camera, WiFi, Bluetooth, Compact, Vlogging Camera for Beginners and Professionals

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£719.99
Free Delivery

Canon EOS R50 Mirrorless Camera Content Creator Kit - Black

3 to 5 days
£719.99
Free Delivery

CANON EOS R50 Mirrorless Camera Creator Kit with RF-S 18-45 mm f/4.5-6.3 IS STM Lens, Black

3-5 working days
£719.99
Free Delivery

Canon EOS R50 Mirrorless Camera Content Creator Kit, Black

4-6 working days
£719.99
Free Delivery

Canon EOS R50 Mirrorless Camera Content Creator Kit - APS-C, 4K Camera, WiFi, Bluetooth, Compact, Vlogging Camera for Beginners and Professionals

In stock
£899.00
Free Delivery

Canon EOS R50 RF-S 18-45mm Creator Kit

2 to 3 days
£899.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Canon EOS R50 + RF-S 18-45mm IS STM + RF-S 55-210mm F/5-7.1 IS STM
£739.46
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Canon EOS R50 Black
£704.00
Compare 2 prices
nextdayprocamera.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon EOS R50 White + RF-S 18-45mm IS STM
£614.92
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Canon EOS R50 Black
£549.00
Compare 4 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon EOS R50 with RF 18-150mm Lens Kit (Black)
£957.00
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon EOS R50 Digital Camera with RF-S 18-45mm Lens Creator Kit

Cheapest offer

The EOS R50 brings signature Canon specs to a compact, lightweight and user-friendly body. This entry-level camera is the perfect introduction to the mirrorless market, with a 24.2MP APS-C sized sensor, Dual Pixel CMOS AF II system, and 4K UHD 30p video recording. Combined with the 18-45mm Lens, HG-100TBR Tripod Grip and DM-E100 Stereo Mic, this comprehensive kit is the perfect way to upgrade your content.
£719.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)