Canon EOS R50 Mirrorless Camera with RF-S 18-45mm f/4.5-6.3 IS STM Lens

Canon EOS R50 + RF-S 18-45mm F4.5-6.3 IS STM Lens - Compact Mirrorless Digital Camera - 24.2 MP, UHD 4K Video, APS-C Sensor - 15 FPS Continuous Shooting - Vari-Angle Touchscreen - Bluetooth & Wi-Fi

Canon EOS R50 Mirrorless Camera with RF-S 18-45mm f/4.5-6.3 IS STM Lens

Cheapest Price
Next day delivery
£673.00
Free Delivery

Canon EOS R50 Mirrorless Camera with RF-S 18-45mm f/4.5-6.3 IS STM Lens

Cheapest Price
Next Day Delivery
£673.00

Canon R50 RF-S 18-45mm IS STM Lens - 1 Year Warranty - FREE FREE UK Delivery

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£691.00
Free Delivery

Canon EOS R50 with RF-S 18-45mm Lens

3-5 working days
£699.00
Free Delivery

Canon R50 RF-S 18-45mm And R Adapter - 1 Year Warranty - FREE FREE UK Delivery

£802.00
Free Delivery

Canon EOS R50 + RF-S 18-45mm F4.5-6.3 IS STM Lens - Compact Mirrorless Digital Camera - 24.2 MP, UHD 4K Video, APS-C Sensor - 15 FPS Continuous Shooting - Vari-Angle Touchscreen - Bluetooth & Wi-Fi

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£829.00
Free Delivery

Canon EOS R50 Digital Camera with RF-S 18-45mm Lens - Black

2-3 working days
£829.00
Free Delivery

Canon EOS R50 Mirrorless Camera, Black + RF-S 18-45mm F4.5-6.3 IS STM Lens

4-6 working days
£829.99

Canon EOS R50 with RF-S 18-45mm f4.5-6.3 IS STM Lens - Black

2 to 3 days
£839.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Canon EOS R50 Mirrorless Camera with RF-S 18-45mm f/4.5-6.3 IS STM Lens

Cheapest offer

A compact and lightweight camera, the black Canon EOS R50 Mirrorless Camera with RF-S 18-45mm f/4.5-6.3 IS STM Lens is a highly versatile mirrorless camera with a sophisticated photo and video feature set. Geared towards content creators and vloggers, this camera is slightly smaller and lighter than the EOS M50 Mark II and features an upgraded 24.2MP APS-C CMOS sensor and DIGIC X image processor to deliver high-resolution stills and UHD 4K videos. Pairing a powerful 24.2MP APS-C CMOS sensor and DIGIC X image processor, the R50 delivers high resolution imagery with striking and accurate colors. Designed to work in a variety of lighting condition, this camera offers a flexible ISO 100-32000 range that is expandable to ISO 51200 for working in difficult lighting conditions. Using the full width of the sensor, 6K oversampled UHD 4K 30p video recording is supported as is Full HD 1080 120p for slow motion playback. Additionally, 1-hour of video recording is now available. Capable of processi
£673.00
Next day delivery
nextdayprocamera.co.uk

Similar products

Canon EOS R50 V Mirrorless Camera with RF-S 14-30mm F4-6.3 IS STM PZ Lens
£648.00
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon EOS R50 + RF-S 18-45mm IS STM + RF-S 55-210mm F/5-7.1 IS STM
£871.00
Compare 3 prices
nextdayprocamera.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon EOS R50 with RF 18-150mm Lens Kit (Black)
£1,019.00
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon EOS R50 Black
£704.00
Compare 2 prices
nextdaycamera.co.uk
Canon EOS R50 + RF-S 18-45mm F/4.5-6.3 IS STM + RF 100-400mm F/5.6-8 IS USM
£1,487.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery