Canon EW 83D/2 Lens Hood for EF24mm f/1.4L USM

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £3.99

Canon Lens Hood EW-83D II

Cheapest Price
Pre-order
£45.00
Delivery from £6.99

Canon EW83Dll Lens Hood for EF24mm f1.4L USM, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£46.99
Free Delivery
Canon EW 83D/2 Lens Hood for EF24mm f/1.4L USM

Cheapest offer

Canon EW 83D/2 for EF24mm f1.4L USMLens hoods are primarily designed to prevent unwanted stray light from entering the lens by extending and shading the end of the lens. In addition, since the end of the lens is extended, you also get the added benefit of some extra protection from accidental impact. Dedicated lens hoods are designed to match the specific focal length of the lens it was designed for.
£45.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)