Canon EXV54M Magenta Standard Capacity Toner Cartridge 8.5k pages - 1396C002

Cheapest Total Price
3 working days
£81.47
Free Delivery

Canon C-EXV54M (1396C002) Magenta Original Toner Cartridge

IDEALO5 (5% discount valid until 31.12.2025)
2-3 days
£92.44
Free Delivery

Canon C-EXV54M (1396C002) Toner Cartridge Original Magenta

2-3 days
£96.79
Free Delivery

Canon 1396C002 (C-EXV 54) Toner magenta, 8.5K pages

10-15 days
£120.78
Free Delivery

Similar products

Compatible Canon C-EXV54M Toner Cartridge (Replaces Canon 1396C002) Magenta
£56.38
Go to shop
printerInks.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Canon EXV54M Magenta Standard Capacity Toner Cartridge 8.5k pages - 1396C002

Cheapest offer

✔ Next Day Delivery Available | ✔ 12 Month Warranty | ✔ Money Back Guarantee | ✔ High Quality Prints Every Time | Brand: Canon EXV54M (1396C002) Page yield: 8500 pages Printing colours: Magenta Quantity per pack: 1pc(s) Orders for the 1396C002 cartridge can be made 24/7 online or through our customer service team on 01423 701704 9am-5pm. Enjoy fast and free delivery on all orders over £25.
£81.47
3 working days
cartridgeworld.co.uk