Canon imageFORMULA DR-M140II Document Scanner

Used Offers from

Canon imageFORMULA DR-M140II Document Scanner

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£435.99
Free Delivery

Canon imageFORMULA DR-M140II A3 Duplex Scanner

1 Working Day
£531.47
Free Delivery

Canon imageFORMULA DR-M140II Document Scanner

Next Day
£571.86
Free Delivery

Canon DR-M140II Document Scanner A4 40PPM ADF | ✅5 years warranty

2-3 working days
£590.00
Free Delivery

Canon imageFORMULA DR-M140II A4 Document Scanner

1 working days
£615.04
Free Delivery

Canon Imageformula Dr-M140Ii. Maximum Scan Size: 216 X 5588 Mm Optical Scanning

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£645.25
Free Delivery

Canon imageFORMULA DR-M140II - Compact 40ppm A4 Desktop ADF Scanner

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£680.97
GBP 680.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Canon imageFORMULA DR-G2140 Sheet-fed scanner 600 x 600 DPI A3 Black, White
£7,001.65
Compare 4 prices
leoofficesupplies.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon imageFORMULA DR-C350 A4 Document Scanner
£416.40
Compare 4 prices
printerbase.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon imageFORMULA DR-C340 A4 Document Scanner
£341.53
Compare 4 prices
printerbase.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon imageFORMULA DR-G2110 A3 Production Document Scanner
£4,764.00
Compare 3 prices
leoofficesupplies.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon imageFORMULA DR-M1060II A3 Departmental Document Scanner
£1,098.00
Compare 6 prices
leoofficesupplies.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon imageFORMULA DR-M140II Document Scanner

Cheapest offer

Scanner type: ADF + Sheet-fed scanner 600 x 600 DPI. Colour scanning Duplex scanning. A4 Scanning media types supported: Business Card. Maximum scan size: 216 x 5588 mm Sensor type: CMOS CIS. USB port. Power supply type: AC 24.5 W. Achieve high-speed, high-quality scanning with a compact and reliable device. Embrace updated, intelligent features to streamline workflows and save time.. Boost productivity with a feature-packed device. Satisfy the demands of a paper-intensive, eco-friendly and space limited environment by using the imageFORMULA DR-M140II. Made with up to 20% recycled plastics, it quickly scans a wide variety of documents and deliver high-quality images that can be archived or edited using the intuitive features.. Enhance efficiency. Save time by scanning a wide range of media formats, including receipts, business and plastic cards or up to 5.5m long documents, with a robust paper separation mechanism and an ultrasonic double feed detection that quickly identifies misfeeds
£435.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk