Canon PFI-1000MBK Matte Black

Canon Ink Cartridge PFI-1000MBK Matte Black 80ml – 5-year warranty

Canon PFI-1000MBK Matte Black

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£47.89
Delivery from £9.99

Canon PFI-1000 MBK Ink - Matte Black

Pre-order
£52.99
Delivery from £5.95

Canon PFI1000MBK Matte Black Standard Capacity Ink Cartridge 80ml - 0545C001

3 working days
£53.66
Free Delivery

Canon PFI-1000MBK Matte Black Ink Tank 80ml

2-3 working days
£53.99
Free Delivery

Canon PFI-1000MBK Matte Black Ink Cartridge

4-6 working days
£54.49

Canon PFI-1000C Cyan Printer Ink Cartridge

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£56.50
Free Delivery

Original Canon PFI-1000MBK Matte Black Ink Cartridge (0545C001)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.57
Free Delivery

Canon PFI-1000MBK (PRO-1000) Matte Black 80ml Ink Cartridge (0545C001)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery

Canon CAN22275 Original Inkjet Cartridges

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Canon PFI-1000MBK Matte Black

Cheapest offer

The Canon PFI-1000MBK LUCIA PRO-ink offers rich and full colours with a superior spectrum of reliable quality. This pigment ink delivers extremely long-lasting photos. With the 80 ml Cartridge for Matte Black ink you can print up to 5490 10 x 15 cm photos, or 1600 photos in A2 size.
£47.89
3-4 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code 84439990

Other features

Volume 80 ml

Features

Country of origin Japan
Brand compatibility Canon
Black ink page yield 5490 pages
Black ink volume 80 ml
Black ink cartridges quantity 1
Compatibility imagePROGRAF PRO-1000
Print technology Inkjet printing
Colour ink type Pigment-based ink
Printing colours Matte black
Ink type Pigment-based ink
Type Original

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional Image Clarity: Produces sharp, vibrant visuals.
• Long-Lasting Prints: Resists fading for enduring quality.
• User-Friendly Design: Easy to install and monitor.

Similar products

Canon PG-540/CL-541 C/M/Y Ink Cartridge Multipack
£30.70
Compare 9 prices
buyinkcartridges.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon PG-540/CL-541 C/M/Y Ink Cartridge Multipack
£19.15
GBP 19.15 / Unit
Compare 1,771 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Viking CLI-581XL Compatible Canon Ink Cartridge Cyan
£9.35
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Canon CL-586XL ink cartridge 1 pc(s) Original High (XL) Yield Cyan, Magenta, Yellow
£29.23
Compare 174 prices
buyinkcartridges.co.uk
Free Delivery
540XL 541XL Twin Pack Replacement for Canon 540 and 541 Ink Cartridges for Pixma MG3650s MG3650 MG3600 TS5150 TS5151 TS5100 M3100 MG3150 MG3500 MG4250 MX475 Ink Cartridges 540 and 541XL PG540 CL541
£33.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery