Canon lens cap 58mm II

Canon E-58II Lens Cap

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.99

Canon lens cap 58mm II

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £9.99

Canon 5673B001 - LENS CAP-58 II - FOR EF-OBJEKTIVE IN

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.48
Delivery from £13.99

Canon E-58II Lens Cap

3-5 working days
£6.90
Delivery from £3.95

Canon 5673B001 - LENS CAP-58 II - FOR EF-OBJEKTIVE IN

Unknown
£8.90
Delivery from £4.49

Canon 5673B001 - LENS CAP-58 II - FOR EF-OBJEKTIVE IN

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.97
Free Delivery

Canon 5673B001 - LENS CAP-58 II - FOR EF-OBJEKTIVE IN

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.96
Delivery from £4.49

Canon 5673B001 - LENS CAP-58 II - FOR EF-OBJEKTIVE IN

In stock
£16.49
Free Delivery
Canon lens cap 58mm II

Cheapest offer

A Canon lens cap for lenses with a 58mm filter size. This new design makes it easier to grasp the cap for easy removal and re-fitting.
£4.99
3-4 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Package width 125 mm
Package depth 75 mm
Package height 10 mm
Package weight 19 g
Diameter 5.8 cm

Features

Product colour Black
Compatibility EF-Lens

Product information

At a glance

• Robust lens protection against dust and scratches.
• Minimalist design for easy attachment and removal.
• Compatible with a wide range of Canon lenses.

Similar products

Canon EB Lens Dust Cap for EF-M 22mm f2 STM / EF-M18-55mm f3.5-5.6 IS STM Lenses
£2.49
Compare 6 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Canon E49 Lens Cap
£4.99
Compare 7 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Canon LCE77 E-77 II Lens Cap for EF Lens with USM
£6.99
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Canon Lens Cap 8-15 for Canon Lens EF 8-15mm f/4l Fisheye USM
£17.99
Compare 5 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Canon Lens Dust Cap E
£1.99
Compare 7 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99