Canon LU-101 Pro Luster, A4, 20 shts photo paper White Satin

Canon LU-101 Luster Photo Paper Pro A4 - 20 Sheets

Canon LU-101 Pro Luster, A4, 20 shts photo paper White Satin

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£14.39
Delivery from £3.49

Canon LU-101 Photo Paper Pro Luster A4 20 Sheets 260gsm

3-4 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £9.99

Canon LU-101 Photo Paper Pro Luster A4 (20 sheets)

2-3 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.99

Canon LU-101 (A4) 260gsm Pro Luster Photo Paper (20 Sheets)

Pre-order
£16.00
Delivery from £5.95

Canon A4 Pro Luster Photo Paper (Pack of 20), White

In stock
£16.47
Free Delivery

Canon A4 Pro Luster Photo Paper (Pack of 20), White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.49
82.45 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Delivery from £4.49

Canon A4 Pro Luster Photo Paper (Pack of 20), White

£16.49
Delivery from £4.49

Canon LU-101 Luster Photo Paper Pro A4 - 20 Sheets

4-6 working days
£16.49

Canon A4 Pro Luster Photo Paper (Pack of 20), White

In stock
£17.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Canon LU-101 Pro Luster, A4, 20 shts photo paper White Satin

Cheapest offer

✔ Next Day Delivery Available | ✔ 12 Month Warranty | ✔ Money Back Guarantee | ✔ High Quality Prints Every Time | Canon LU-101 Pro Luster, A4, 20 shts. Product colour: White, Finish type: Satin, Media weight: 260 g/m. Media size (1 slide): A4, Media sheets per package: 20 sheets With a pearl luster finishing and a high color saturation reproduction, Photo Paper Pro Luster gives photos the look and feel of a traditional silver halide prints with high color gamut and darker blacks, it is deal for printing photos taken on precious moment such as portraits, weddings and graduation. This photo paper dries instantly and highly resistant to fingerprints, while allow easier handling and sharing.
£14.39
3 working days
cartridgeworld.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code 37032000

Other features

Media size (1 slide) A4
Media sheets per package 20 sheets
Printing material brightness 92

Operational conditions

Operating temperature (T-T) 10 - 35 °C
Storage relative humidity (H-H) 20 - 70%
Operating relative humidity (H-H) 20 - 70%
Storage temperature (T-T) 10 - 35 °C

Features

Printing media thickness 260 µm
Media weight 260 g/m²
Finish type Satin
Product colour White

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional print clarity: Vibrant colours and sharp details.
• Versatile applications: Ideal for art, posters, and documents.
• User-friendly packaging: Easy loading and storage solutions.

Similar products

Canon LU-101 Luster Photo Paper Pro A3 - 20 Sheets
£33.89
Compare 34 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Canon LU-101 Luster Photo Paper Pro A3 Plus - 20 Sheets
£49.89
Compare 8 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Canon LU-101 Luster Photo Paper Pro A4 - 20 Sheets
£17.30
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon LU-101 Luster Photo Paper Pro A2 - 25 Sheets
£74.25
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon Luster Photo Paper, 13" x 19" (50 Sheets) (LU-101 13X1950) CANON
£166.51
333.02 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery