Canon MP-101D Double-sided Matte Paper 12 inch x 12 inch - 30 sheets

Used Offers from

Canon MP-101D Double-sided Matte Paper 12 inch x 12 inch - 30 sheets

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.99

Canon Double Matte Photo Paper 12x12 30 Sheets

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
133.3 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery

Canon MP-101D Double-sided Matte Paper, 12"x12", 30 sheets

4-6 working days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Canon Double Matte Photo Paper 12x12 30 Sheets

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.80
Free Delivery

Product Information

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code 37032000

Weight & dimensions

Height 305 mm
Width 305 mm

Features

Printing media thickness 10.8 µm
Print technology Inkjet
Media weight 240 g/m²
Finish type Matt

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 30 pc(s)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Canon 7"x10" Double-Sided Matte Paper MP-101D (20 Sheets) - Suitable for Personalised Creative Projects, Includes pre-Made Envelope - Compatible with Canon Printers
£28.08
140.4 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon 8.5” x 11” Letter-Size MP-101D Double Sided Matte Photo Paper/50 Sheets - Perfect for Arts and Crafts
£60.47
120.94 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon Double Sided Matte Photo Paper Perfect for Scrapbooking and Crafts 12"""" X 12"""" - Compatible to Canon PIXMA TS9520 and TS9521 Inkjet Printer
£58.80
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Canon MP-101D Double-sided Matte Paper 12 inch x 12 inch - 30 sheets

Cheapest offer

Give your scrapbook a new lease of life with this versatile 12""x12"" paper. Ideal for adding colour and personalisation to your scrapbook or other crafting activities, the double-sided matte finish gives any creative project a professional look. You can even experiment with more ambitious projects using ideas from Creative Park.
£25.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)