Canon Ink - PG-540 Genuine Black Printer Ink Cartridge - Prints Up to 180 A4 Pages (1 x Cartridge) - Compatible with PIXMA MX, MG & TS

Canon PG-540 ink cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Standard Yield Photo black

Used Offers from £19.49

Canon Ink - PG-540 Genuine Black Printer Ink Cartridge - Prints Up to 180 A4 Pages (1 x Cartridge) - Compatible with PIXMA MX, MG & TS

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.90
Delivery from £4.49

Canon PG-540 Black Ink Cartridge 5225B001 - Canon Ink For PIXMA MG2150

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£16.67
Free Delivery

Canon PG-540 Original Black (5225B001)

3 working days
£16.98
Delivery from £3.49

Canon Ink - PG-540 Genuine Black Printer Ink Cartridge - Prints Up to 180 A4 Pages (1 x Cartridge) - Compatible with PIXMA MX, MG & TS

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Canon PG540 CL541 PG540L CL541XL Genuine Ink Cartridges For MG3250 Printer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.85
Free Delivery

Canon PG540 CL541 PG540L CL541XL Genuine Ink Cartridges For MG3550 Printer

£18.85
Free Delivery

Canon PG540 CL541 PG540L CL541XL Genuine Ink Cartridges For MX435 Printer

£18.85
Free Delivery

Canon PG540 CL541 PG540L CL541XL Genuine Ink Cartridges For MX455 Printer

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.85
Free Delivery

Canon Ink - PG-540 Genuine Black Printer Ink Cartridge - Prints Up to 180 A4 Pages (1 x Cartridge) - Compatible with PIXMA MX, MG & TS

Unknown
£19.00
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Product Information

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code 84439990

Features

Colour No
Country of origin Japan
Black ink page yield 180 pages
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Compatibility Canon Pixma MG2150/3150
Print technology Inkjet printing
Colour ink type Dye-based ink
Printing colours Photo black
Cartridge capacity Standard Yield
Ink type Dye-based ink
Type Original

Packaging data

Package type Blister

Product information

At a glance

• Effortless setup and high-volume printing with Canon PG-540.
• Delivers spotless print quality, designed for PIXMA printers.
• Stylish and compact, guaranteeing professional results every time.

Similar products

Canon PG-540/CL-541 C/M/Y Ink Cartridge Multipack
£30.70
Compare 9 prices
buyinkcartridges.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon PG-540L x2/CL-541XL + Glossy Photo Paper Photo Black/Colour
£62.49
Compare 119 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon PG-540/CL-541 One Size 5225B006
£36.92
Go to shop
buyinkcartridges.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Canon PG-540XL Ink Cartridges - Black (5222B005)
£52.18
Go to shop
tonerone.co.uk
Canon 5225B013 ink cartridge 2 pc(s) Original Black, Cyan, Magenta, Yellow
£35.56
Compare 432 prices
buyinkcartridges.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon Ink - PG-540 Genuine Black Printer Ink Cartridge - Prints Up to 180 A4 Pages (1 x Cartridge) - Compatible with PIXMA MX, MG & TS

Cheapest offer

CANON INK: Print up to 180 A4 page documents with sharp, long-lasting text - genuine Canon Ink provides consistent quality prints 100% of the time DOCUMENTS: Print more, with reliable & consistent results - suitable for Canon PIXMA MX, MG & TS series printers QUALITY PRINTS: Genuine Canon Ink produces on average up to 35% more quality prints than imitation cartridges* - compatible with Canon printers for home use & office 100% RECYCLABLE: Return every printer ink & toner cartridge to be reused or recycled - it’s free, easy & environmentally friendly
£15.90
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk