Canon PG-545XL x 2 / CL-546XL Value paper pack for PIXMA TS3451

Canon PG-545XL/CL-546XL High Capacity 3 Ink Cartridge & Photo Paper Value Pack - 8286B015 (Original)

Canon PG-545XL x 2 / CL-546XL Value paper pack for PIXMA TS3451

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.00
Free Delivery

Canon 545 / 546 Original Printer Ink Cartridge choices for Pixma TR4550

Cheapest Total Price
£61.00
Free Delivery

Canon PG-545XL x 2 / CL-546XL ink pack for PIXMA MG2450 printer

Cheapest Total Price
£61.00
Free Delivery

Canon PG-545XL x 2 / CL-546XL High Yield Genuine Ink Cartridges, Pack of 3 (2 x

Cheapest Total Price
£61.00
Free Delivery

Canon PG-545XL x 2 / CL-546XL ink pack for PIXMA MG3051 printer

Cheapest Total Price
£61.00
Free Delivery

Canon 545 / 546 Original Printer Ink Cartridge choices for Pixma TR4550

Cheapest Total Price
£61.00
Free Delivery

Canon PG-545XL x 2 / CL-546XL Value paper pack for PIXMA TS3452

Cheapest Total Price
£61.00
Free Delivery

Canon PG-545XL x 2 / CL-546XL Value paper pack for PIXMA TS205

Cheapest Total Price
£61.00
Free Delivery

Canon PG-545XL x 2 / CL-546XL ink pack for PIXMA MG2555s printer

Cheapest Total Price
£61.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Product Information

Features

Country of origin Japan
Brand compatibility Canon
Colour ink volume 13 ml
Black ink volume 15 ml
Colour ink cartridges quantity 1
Black ink cartridges quantity 2
Quantity per pack 3 pc(s)
Compatibility PIXMA iP2850, PIXMA MG2450, PIXMA MG2550, PIXMA MG2950, PIXMA MX495, PIXMA MG3050, PIXMA MG3051, PIXMA MG3052, PIXMA MG3053, PIXMA MG2550S, PIXMA MG2555S, PIXMA TS3150, PIXMA TS3151, PIXMA TS305, PIXMA TS205, PIXMA TR4550, PIXMA TR4551, PIXMA TS3350, PIXMA TS3351, PIXMA TS3352, PIXMA TS3355, PIXMA TS3450, PIXMA TS3451, PIXMA TR4650, PIXMA TR4651
Printing colours Black, Cyan, Magenta, Yellow
Cartridge capacity High (XL) Yield
Type Original
Supply type Photo value pack

Packaging data

Package width 123 mm
Package depth 202 mm
Package height 68 mm
Package weight 380 g

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Canon PG-545XL/CL-546XL High Yield Ink Cartridge + Photo Paper Value Pack
£33.95
Compare 88 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon PG-545XL/CL-546XL High Yield Ink Cartridge + Photo Paper Value Pack
£40.06
Compare 23 prices
buyinkcartridges.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon 8286B006 PG 545XL and CL 546XL Ink Cartridge - Black
£40.06
Go to shop
buyinkcartridges.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon PG-545XL / CL-546XL Original High Capacity Black & Colour Ink Cartridge 2 Pack 8286B006
£40.06
Go to shop
buyinkcartridges.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon PG-545 Black Ink Cartridge
£59.92
Compare 223 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon PG-545XL x 2 / CL-546XL Value paper pack for PIXMA TS3451

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Canon / Print Technology: Inkjet / UPC: 8714574680040 / MPN: 8286B015 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21066186998 / ProductTitle: Canon PG-545XL / CL-546XL triple pack for PIXMA TS305 printer / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 380g / Colour: Yellow / Brand: Canon / Type: Genuine / EAN: 8714574680040 / GTIN: 8714574680040 / Pack Size: 3 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: One Size / Model: Canon PG-545XL
£61.00
ebay.co.uk