Canon PGI9 Clear Pigment Ink

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£3.00
Delivery from £3.99

Canon PGI-9GY

3-4 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £9.99

Canon PGI-9CO Clear Ink Cartridge (Chroma Optimiser)

4-6 working days
£15.49

Canon PGI-9CO Clear Ink Cartridge (Chroma Optimiser)

3-5 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £4.99

Original Canon PGI-9 Clear Ink Cartridges (2442B001)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.47
Free Delivery

Canon PGI-9 Clear - 2442B001 - 1 x Clear - Ink tank - For PIXMA iX7000,MX7600 Cl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.25
Free Delivery

CANON PGI-9 ink cartridge pigment clear standard capacity 1.635 pages 1-pack

in stock
£29.63
Free Delivery

Canon PGI 9 Clear Ink tank - 1-pack Clear (pigmented)

in stock
£29.63
Free Delivery
Canon PGI9 Clear Pigment Ink

Cheapest offer

The Canon PGI9 Clear Ink is part of Canon's range of pigment ink's. Pigment ink is the preferred ink type for most commercial photo and fine art printers, as it maintains high contrast levels, clarity and colour saturation over extended periods of time. Pigment inks produce a solid layer of colour, enabling the clarity and vivacity of the print to endure. Together with Canon's high performance FINE (Full-photolithography Inkjet Nozzle Engineering) print heads, these pigment inks produce sharp A3+ prints with a maximum resolution of 4800x2400dpi. The FINE print heads feature tiny 3pl droplets to minimise grain and tonality and a 7680 nozzle count ensures high-quality, full-colour printing. The Canon PGI9 Clear Ink is compatible with the Pixma MX7600.
£3.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)

Similar products

Genuine Canon PGI-9 Ink Cartridges for MX7600 & Pro 9500 Lot
£10.31
GBP 10.31 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon 2442B001 Original Canon PGI 9 lear Ink Cartridge ( 9CL )
£29.63
Go to shop
buyinkcartridges.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Canon PGI-9 Ink Cartridges for MX7600 & Pro 9500 Lot
£14.86
GBP 14.86 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon 2442B002 Original Canon PGI 9 lear Ink Cartridge ( 9CL )
£29.63
Go to shop
buyinkcartridges.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon PGI9 Clear Pigment Ink
£3.00
Go to shop
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99