Canon PowerShot V1 Premium Vlogger Kit

Save on used deals -22 %
Used Offers from £729.00

Canon PowerShot V1 Premium Vlogger Kit

Cheapest Price
In stock
£939.00
Free Delivery

Canon PowerShot V1 Premium Vlogging Kit

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£939.00
Free Delivery

Canon PowerShot V1 Premium Vlogger Kit

2 to 3 days
£959.00
Free Delivery

Canon PowerShot V1 Premium Vlogger Kit

2-3 working days
£989.00
Free Delivery

Canon PowerShot V1 Premium Vlogger Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£989.00
Free Delivery

Canon Canon Powershot V1 Vlogging Kit

2 to 5 day
£989.00

Canon PowerShot V1 Vlogger Camera Kit

3 to 5 days
£989.99
Free Delivery

CANON PowerShot V1 Premium Vlogging Kit - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£989.99
Free Delivery

Canon Powershot V1 Camera Premium Vlogger Kit Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£989.99
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2
Canon PowerShot V1 Premium Vlogger Kit

Cheapest offer

New 1.4-inch Sensor: Delivers 22.3MP for still photos and 18.7MP for video, with approximately twice the surface area of a standard 1-inch sensor for superior image quality and improved low-light performance Dual Pixel CMOS AF II: Canon’s renowned autofocus system makes its PowerShot debut, providing fast and accurate subject tracking even with moving subjects like children and pets Versatile Zoom Lens: Equivalent to 16-50mm for stills and 17-52mm for video, with a bright f/2.8-4.5 aperture, plus a 1.4x crop mode option that provides a 23-71mm equivalent focal length Impressive Video Capabilities: 4K 60p (cropped) and 4K 30p (full-width) video with Canon Log 3 support Enhanced Stabilization: Combined optical and electronic image stabilization with subject tracking Professional-Grade Audio: High-quality built-in microphones plus a 3.5mm mic input Fully Articulating 3-inch Touchscreen: Perfect for vlogging and creative compositions Extended Recording: Built-in cooling fan allows for over two hours of continuous recording
£939.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Canon PowerShot V1 Compact camera 22.3 MP CMOS 5760 x 3840 pixels Black
£596.00
Compare 5 prices
nextdayprocamera.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon PowerShot V1 Compact camera 22.3 MP CMOS 5760 x 3840 pixels Black
£649.00
Compare 11 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Canon PowerShot V1 Compact camera 22.3 MP CMOS 5760 x 3840 pixels Black
£629.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SmallRig 5385 Leather Case Kit for Canon PowerShot V1, brown
£44.89
Compare 4 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
SmallRig PowerShot V1 Leather Case Kit for Canon Flip Case Cover Portable
£45.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery