Canon PT-101 Pro Platinum Photo Paper A4 - 20 Sheets

Canon Pro Platinum A4 Photo Paper PT-101 (20 Pack)

Canon PT-101 Pro Platinum Photo Paper A4 - 20 Sheets

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

Canon 2768B016 PT-101 Photopaper A4 (Pack of 20), Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.25
111.25 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery

Canon 2768B016 PT-101 Photopaper A4 (Pack of 20), Black

£22.25
Free Delivery

2768B016 Canon PT-101 A4 Pro Platinum 20 pack for MAXIFY Printers

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.25
Free Delivery

Canon 2768B016 PT-101 Photopaper A4 (Pack of 20), Black

£22.25
Free Delivery

Canon 2768B016 PT-101 Photopaper A4 (Pack of 20), Black

£22.25
Free Delivery

2768B016 Canon PT-101 A4 Pro Platinum 20 pack for PIXMA printers

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.25
Free Delivery

2768B016 Canon PT-101 A4 Pro Platinum 20 pack

£22.25
Free Delivery

Canon PT-101 Pro Platinum Photo Paper A4 - 20 Sheets - 2768B016

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£22.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Canon PT-101 Pro Platinum Photo Paper A4 - 20 Sheets

Cheapest offer

Ultimate high gloss finish. Excellent match for Canon Lucia & ChromaLife100+ inks. Outstanding colour reproduction. High brightness surface. Excellent fade resistance. Professional studio finish photo paper offering outstanding quality and fade resistance. With wide colour reproduction, this glossy heavyweight paper extends the creative potential of photographers.. Features. Finish type. High-gloss. Media weight. 300 g/m². Printing media thickness. 300 µm. Compatible products. PIXMA MP280. PIXMA MG3140. PIXMA MX350. PIXMA iP3500. PIXMA MG3540. PIXMA MG4240. PIXMA MP480. PIXMA iP4950. PIXMA MX525. PIXMA MG5340. PIXMA MG5753. PIXMA MG6340. PIXMA iX6840. PIXMA MG7140. PIXMA MG7550. PIXMA MG8150. PIXMA MX870. PIXMA iP8740. PIXMA MX885. PIXMA Pro9500. PIXMA MP230. PIXMA MX395. PIXMA MG4150. PIXMA TS5050. PIXMA TS5051. PIXMA TS5055. PIXMA MG5150. PIXMA MP550. PIXMA MG6140. PIXMA MG6850. PIXMA MG6853. PIXMA MG7751. PIXMA MG7752. PIXMA Pro9000 Mark II. PIXMA MX924. PIXMA TS5150. PIXMA TR8550.
£21.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Glossy finish enhances image vibrancy.
• 270g/m² weight ensures durability and quality.
• Compatible with various inkjet printers.

Similar products

Canon PT-101 A4 20 sheets 300g
£24.22
Compare 3 prices
buyinkcartridges.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon PT-101 Pro Platinum Photo Paper A2 - 20 Sheets
£79.77
GBP 79.87 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon PT-101 Pro Platinum Photo Paper 4x6" - 20 Sheets
£10.24
Compare 3 prices
buyinkcartridges.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon PT-101 4x6 inches Photo Paper Platinum Pro (20 Pack)
£12.99
64.95 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Canon PT-101 - Pro Platinum Photo Paper, 10 x 15 cm, 20 Sheets
£16.45
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery