Canon RF 135mm f/1.8L IS USM Lens

Used Offers from

Canon RF 135mm f/1.8L IS USM Lens

Cheapest Price
Next day delivery
£1,794.00
Free Delivery

Canon RF 135mm f/1.8L IS USM Lens

Cheapest Price
Next Day Delivery
£1,794.00

Canon RF 10-20mm f4L IS STM - 1 Year Warranty - FREE UK Delivery

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,847.00
Free Delivery

Canon RF 135mm f/1.8 L IS USM Lens

3-5 working days
£2,079.00
Free Delivery

Canon RF 135mm F1.8L IS USM Telephoto Lens | L-series | 5.5-stop Optical Image Stabilizer | Nano USM Auto Focus | Great for Portrait, Wedding & Sports

In stock
£2,399.00
Free Delivery

Canon RF 135mm f1.8 L Lens

2 to 3 days
£2,399.00
Free Delivery

Canon RF 135mm F1.8L IS USM Lens

in stock 3-5 working days
£2,399.00
Delivery from £2.99

Canon RF 135mm F1.8L IS USM Camera Lens

4-6 working days
£2,400.00
Free Delivery

Canon RF 135mm f1.8L IS USM Lens

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,429.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

JJC Lens Hood for Canon RF 135mm F1.8L IS USM Lens on R5 R6 R RP Replace ET-88B
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PROfezzion 82mm Polarising Filter, Circular Polarizing CPL for Canon RF 24-105mm f2.8 L, RF 135mm f1.8, Nikon Z 35mm f1.2, Z 85mm f1.2, Sony FE 16-35mm f2.8 GM, FE 24-70mm f2.8 GM & More 82mm Lens
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Canon EW-73D Lens Hood for 18-135mm f3.5-5.6 IS USM
£54.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Canon RF 135mm f/1.8L IS USM Lens

Cheapest offer

Pairing a medium-telephoto focal length with an extremely bright maximum aperture, the Canon RF 135mm f/1.8L IS USM Lens offers an engaging mixture of high sharpness and shallow depth of field, making it an ideal choice for portrait subjects. Benefitting this desirable combination is an advanced L-series optical design, robust and weather-sealed construction, and fast AF along with dependable image stabilization for intuitive use. Impressively bright f/1.8 maximum aperture affords extensive control over depth of field for selective focus applications and also benefits working in low-light situations. Three ultra-low dispersion elements control a variety of aberrations in order to achieve high sharpness, clarity, and accurate colour rendering. Both Air Sphere and Super Spectra Coatings improve image quality by maintaining high contrast and colour accuracy while reducing lens flare and ghosting when working in strong lighting conditions. Rounded nine-blade diaphragm contributes to a plea
£1,794.00
Next day delivery
nextdayprocamera.co.uk