Canon Lens RF 16-28mm F2.8 IS STM - Ultra-wide Zoom Camera Lens with 5.5-stop Optical Image Stabilizer for Landscapes & Travel Photography | Canon EOS R System Compatible Camera Lens

Canon RF 16-28mm F2.8 IS STM Lens

Canon Lens RF 16-28mm F2.8 IS STM - Ultra-wide Zoom Camera Lens with 5.5-stop Optical Image Stabilizer for Landscapes & Travel Photography | Canon EOS R System Compatible Camera Lens

Cheapest Price
In stock
£826.99
Free Delivery

Canon RF 16-28mm f/2.8 STM Lens

Next day delivery
£874.00
Free Delivery

Canon RF 16-28mm f/2.8 STM Lens

Next Day Delivery
£874.00

Canon Lens RF 16-28mm F2.8 IS STM - Ultra-wide Zoom Camera Lens with 5.5-stop Optical Image Stabilizer for Landscapes & Travel Photography | Canon EOS R System Compatible Camera Lens

In stock
£878.00
Free Delivery

Canon RF 16-28mm f2.8 IS STM Lens - 1 Year Warranty - FREE UK Delivery

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£937.00
Free Delivery

Canon RF 16-28mm F/2.8 IS STM

3-4 working days
£951.00
Free Delivery

Canon Lens RF 16-28mm F2.8 IS STM - Ultra-wide Zoom Camera Lens with 5.5-stop Optical Image Stabilizer for Landscapes & Travel Photography | Canon EOS R System Compatible Camera Lens

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£951.99
Free Delivery

Canon RF 16-28mm F2.8 IS STM Lens

4-6 working days
£951.99

Canon RF 16-28mm F2.8 IS STM Lens

3-5 working days
£1,019.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Canon Lens RF 16-28mm F2.8 IS STM - Ultra-wide Zoom Camera Lens with 5.5-stop Optical Image Stabilizer for Landscapes & Travel Photography | Canon EOS R System Compatible Camera Lens

Cheapest offer

CANON LENS: Capture the world with this fast, compact ultra-wide-angle zoom lens for full-frame cameras - advanced optical image stabilisation & ultra-wide 16-28mm range - ideal for landscapes, travel & vlogging PHOTOGRAPHY: With f/2.8 aperture for shooting in low light situations, perfect for blue-hour landscapes - with leadscrew-type STM for smooth movie autofocus when filming IMAGE QUALITY: Canon camera lens features 4 x Ultra-Low Dispersion (UD) lenses & a powerful 5.5-stop optical image stabiliser that delivers sharp stills & smooth videos LIGHTWEIGHT & PORTABLE: Ideal for travel & day-to-day use - distortion correction handled by in-camera image processing allows small size, retracting mechanism reduces length to 91mm COMPATIBLE: This Canon camera lens makes faster aperture more accessible than ever, producing stunning quality images with any Canon EOS R System Camera
£826.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Canon RF 16mm f/2.8 STM Lens
£268.00
Go to shop
nextdayprocamera.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon RF 16mm F2.8 STM MILC Ultra-wide lens Black
£259.00
Compare 14 prices
ukdigital.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sigma 16-300mm F3.5-6.7 DC OS C Lens - Canon RF Mount
£579.00
Compare 10 prices
ukdigital.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAOWA Objectif 8-16 mm f/3.5-5 Zoom CF Compatible Avec Canon RF
£599.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sigma 16mm f1.4 DC DN | Contemporary Lens - Canon RF Mount
£299.00
Compare 7 prices
dorothyperkins.com