Canon RF 50mm F1.2L USM Lens - L-series Prime Lens | Weatherproof | High Low-Light Performance | Portrait, Weddings, Street Photography | Canon EOS R Compatible

Canon RF 50mm F1.2 L USM | ✔️ 5 year warranty

Canon RF 50mm F1.2L USM Lens - L-series Prime Lens | Weatherproof | High Low-Light Performance | Portrait, Weddings, Street Photography | Canon EOS R Compatible

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£1,928.00
Free Delivery

Canon RF 50mm F1.2L USM Lens - L-series Prime Lens | Weatherproof | High Low-Light Performance | Portrait, Weddings, Street Photography | Canon EOS R Compatible

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,930.00
Free Delivery

Canon RF 50mm F1.2L USM Lens - L-series Prime Lens | Weatherproof | High Low-Light Performance | Portrait, Weddings, Street Photography | Canon EOS R Compatible

£1,930.00
Free Delivery

Canon RF 50mm F1.2L USM Lens - L-series Prime Lens | Weatherproof | High Low-Light Performance | Portrait, Weddings, Street Photography | Canon EOS R Compatible

In stock
£2,100.00
Free Delivery

Canon RF 50mm f/1.2L USM Lens

3-5 working days
£2,299.00
Free Delivery

Canon RF 50mm f1.2 L USM Lens

2 to 3 days
£2,399.00
Free Delivery

Canon RF 50mm f1.2L USM Lens

2-3 working days
£2,449.00
Free Delivery

Canon RF 50mm F1.2L USM Lens - L-series Prime Lens | Weatherproof | High Low-Light Performance | Portrait, Weddings, Street Photography | Canon EOS R Compatible

In stock
£2,449.00
Free Delivery

Canon RF 50mm F1.2L USM Lens - L-series Prime Lens | Weatherproof | High Low-Light Performance | Portrait, Weddings, Street Photography | Canon EOS R Compatible

In stock
£2,449.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Canon RF 50mm F1.2L USM Lens - L-series Prime Lens | Weatherproof | High Low-Light Performance | Portrait, Weddings, Street Photography | Canon EOS R Compatible

Cheapest offer

ULTIMATE 50mm LENS - A high-performance 50 mm f/1.2 L-series prime lens designed for the Canon EOS R system. FAST FOCUSING - Fast and near-silent autofocus using a ring-type ultrasonic motor - USM. SUPER SENSISTIVE IN LOW LIGHT - Outstanding low light performance with stunning background blur thanks to superfast f/1.2 10-bladed aperture. ADVANCED OPTICAL DESIGN - Sets new benchmarks for image quality thanks to its advanced optical design. Plus, incredible resolution thanks to new lens mount design giving optimum distance to the sensor. CANON L-SERIES - Part of the Canon professional L-series flagship range, it's designed for robust handling and resistant to dust and moisture.
£1,928.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Canon RF 50mm F1.4L VCM MILC Standard zoom lens Black
£1,249.00
Compare 11 prices
ukdigital.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon RF 50mm F1.8 STM Lens
£183.00
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon RF 24-50 mm F4.5-6.3 IS STM Camera Lenses, Black
£249.00
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon RF 24-50mm f/4.5-6.3 IS STM Lens
£192.00
Compare 2 prices
nextdaycamera.co.uk
Canon EOS C70 + RF 50mm F/1.4L VCM
£4,929.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery