Canon Lens Wide Strap B for Canon Lens EF300mm f2.8l, EF400mm f2.8l, EF500mm f4.0l IS USM and EF600mm f4.0l IS USM

Canon Wide strap for EF300mm f2.8L EF400mm f2.8L EF500mm f4.0L + EF600mm f4L

Canon Lens Wide Strap B for Canon Lens EF300mm f2.8l, EF400mm f2.8l, EF500mm f4.0l IS USM and EF600mm f4.0l IS USM

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Canon Lens Wide Strap B for Canon Lens EF300mm f2.8l, EF400mm f2.8l, EF500mm f4.0l IS USM and EF600mm f4.0l IS USM

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.34
Free Delivery

Canon Lens Wide Strap B for Canon Lens EF300mm f2.8l, EF400mm f2.8l, EF500mm f4.0l IS USM and EF600mm f4.0l IS USM

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.55
Free Delivery

Canon Wide strap for EF300mm f2.8L EF400mm f2.8L EF500mm f4.0L + EF600mm f4L

2-3 working days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.99

Canon Lens Wide Strap B for Canon Lens EF300mm f2.8l, EF400mm f2.8l, EF500mm f4.0l IS USM and EF600mm f4.0l IS USM

In stock
£59.00
Free Delivery
Canon Lens Wide Strap B for Canon Lens EF300mm f2.8l, EF400mm f2.8l, EF500mm f4.0l IS USM and EF600mm f4.0l IS USM

Cheapest offer

Genuine Canon Lens wide strap For use with Canon Lens EF300mm f2.8l, EF400mm f2.8l For use with Canon Lens EF500mm f4.0l IS USM, EF600mm f4.0l IS USM
£37.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Canon L7 Wide Camera Strap
£18.90
Go to shop
ukdigital.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Canon ER-L1 Strap
£34.00
Go to shop
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Canon EW-400D Neck Strap 1390C001 (Stock of UK)
£21.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PGYTECH Retro Style Camera Shoulder Strap - Air Quick Release, Adjustable 1200~1400mm Neck Strap for Nikon/Canon/Sony/Fuji Compact Cameras (Earth Brown)
£39.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery