Canon XC-60L Genuine Ink + Paper Set, for SELPHY Square QX20-60 Prints

Canon XC-60L

Canon XC-60L Genuine Ink + Paper Set, for SELPHY Square QX20-60 Prints

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 5 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.99
76.65 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery

Canon XC-60L for SELPHY Square QX20

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £3.99

Canon XC-60L Ink/Paper Pack

Cheapest Price
Pre-order
£45.99
Delivery from £4.95

Canon XC-60L Ink/Paper Set, 54 x 85 mm, 60 Prints

Cheapest Price
4-6 working days
£45.99

Canon XC 54 x 85mm Photo Printer Paper Dye-Sub Water-Resistant 60L CAN3507 Pack of 60

10 Working Days
£53.39
Free Delivery

Canon XC-60L Genuine Ink + Paper Set, for SELPHY Square QX20-60 Prints

In stock
£79.00
Free Delivery
Canon XC-60L Genuine Ink + Paper Set, for SELPHY Square QX20-60 Prints

Cheapest offer

What's in the box: 60 Sheets Prints are waterproof and will last for up to 100 years when kept away from direct sunlight. Compatibility: SELPHY SQUARE QX20 The prints are perfect for the Instagram users and have a thicker writing edge, making them ideal for scrapbooking. Print via Canon’s free app and enjoy adding artistic touches such as stamps, filters, borders and text. The latest update includes collages, frames and customisable borders.
£45.99
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Paper size 5.4x8.5 cm
Print technology Dye-sublimation

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 60 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Vibrant Colors: Produces stunning, high-quality prints.
• Quick-Drying Ink: Prevents smudging for immediate use.
• Wide Compatibility: Works with various Canon printer models.

Similar products

Selphy QX20 Red + XC-60L vol 60 Colour Ink/Label Set
£169.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Canon SELPHY QX20 BK photo printer Dye-sublimation 287 x 287 DPI 2.8" x 3.3" (7.2x8.5cm) Wi-Fi
£95.84
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Selphy QX20 White + XC-60L vol 60 Colour Ink/Label Set
£159.62
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Selphy QX20 Black + XC-60L vol 60 Colour Ink/Label Set
£163.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Canon SELPHY QX20 terracotta
£119.48
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery