Canterbury Men's Professional Cotton Shorts | Rugby Short | Internal Drawstring & Pockets | Gym/Training Short, Navy, S

Canterbury Mens Rugby Shorts Navy S

Canterbury Men's Professional Cotton Shorts | Rugby Short | Internal Drawstring & Pockets | Gym/Training Short, Navy, S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Canterbury Mens Rugby Shorts Pants Trousers Bottoms Lightweight Regular Fit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Canterbury Men's Professional Cotton Shorts | Rugby Short | Internal Drawstring & Pockets | Gym/Training Short, Navy, S

In stock
£29.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

Canterbury Men's Rugby Shorts Tactic – Internal Drawstring & Pockets – Navy L
£23.75
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canterbury Men's Tactic Shorts, Black, S
£24.02
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canterbury Men's Tactic Shorts, Black, XL
£23.75
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canterbury Men's Tactic Shorts, Navy, 3XL
£23.63
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canterbury Men's Professional Cotton Shorts | Rugby Short | Internal Drawstring & Pockets | Gym/Training Short, Navy, S

Cheapest offer

RUGGED DURABILITY: Combining centuries of rugby tradition and rugged durability, the Professional Cotton Short is a classic rugby drill short with an embroidered Canterbury logo. PERFORMANCE & CONVENIENCE: These shorts feature a welt side seam and pockets for convenient durability. USEFUL FEATURES: Our shorts have all the features you want, including an elastic waistband and internal drawcord for superior performance and comfort. UNMATCHED QUALITY: The CCC logo represents quality you can count on. RELENTLESS DRIVE: For over a century Canterbury has dedicated itself to making stylish, crafted products that are built to last. We apply a combination of respect for history and forward-looking product development across all of our ranges. We take our responsibility to the game very seriously. Where tradition meets design - that’s where you'll find Canterbury
£27.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk