Canterbury Adult Long Full Zip Weather Resistant Insulated Club Subs Coat Jacket - Navy Blue - Small

Canterbury Sub Coat Vaposhield – Waterproof Insulated – Navy – Small

Canterbury Adult Long Full Zip Weather Resistant Insulated Club Subs Coat Jacket - Navy Blue - Small

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£103.08
Free Delivery

Canterbury Club Vaposhield Sub Coat NAVY - SMALL

In stock
£103.79
Free Delivery

Canterbury Club Vaposhield Sub Coat NAVY - SMALL

In stock
£103.85
Free Delivery

Canterbury Unisex Vaposhield Waterproof Insulated Sub Coat - - Size: S

3-5 days
£124.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Canterbury Adult Long Full Zip Weather Resistant Insulated Sub Coat NAVY SMALL
£89.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Canterbury Adult Long Full Zip Weather Resistant Insulated Sub Coat NAVY MEDIUM
£92.10
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canterbury Coat Club Vaposhield - Waterproof Insulated - Navy X-Large
£95.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
2021 Canterbury Club Vaposhield Sub Coat BLACK (Medium)
£95.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
2021 Canterbury Club Vaposhield Sub Coat BLACK (Small)
£95.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Canterbury Adult Long Full Zip Weather Resistant Insulated Club Subs Coat Jacket - Navy Blue - Small

Cheapest offer

Canterbury’s Club Subs Coat is a longline insulated coat for cold, wet matchdays on the touchline. Built with Vaposhield™ technology, it uses a durable nylon outer with DWR water-repellent protection to help resist light rain and wind while maintaining breathability. A quilted thermal lining with 160gsm synthetic insulation adds warmth for winter training, matchdays and travel. The full-length cut provides extended coverage, supported by a full zip front with storm flap and popper fastenings to help keep out the cold. A fixed, thermally insulated hood with adjustable toggles sits alongside an up-stand collar, with square-cut cuffs for added protection. Finished with two zipped side pockets, embroidered Canterbury CCC® branding on the chest and a large printed logo on the back. Available in black and navy. Key features Vaposhield™ wind-resistant and rain-repellent nylon outer DWR water-repellent finish Quilted thermal lining with...
£103.08
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com