Canterbury Waimak Short Sleeve Pique Polo Shirt White - Size S

Cheapest Price
In stock
£35.58
Delivery from £2.59

Canterbury Mens Waimak Short Sleeve Pique Polo Shirt PC2463

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.46
Free Delivery

Canterbury Mens Waimak Short Sleeve Pique Polo Shirt (White) - Size Small

3-5 days
£36.65
Delivery from £2.99
Canterbury Waimak Short Sleeve Pique Polo Shirt White - Size S

Cheapest offer

THREE-BUTTON PLACKET: Provides a classic, adjustable neckline for versatile wear and comfortable fit. KNITTED COLLAR & CUFFS: Offers a structured, refined look with added durability for long-lasting style. TAPED NECK CONSTRUCTION: Enhances comfort and ensures a smooth, itch-free feel against the skin. POLYCOTTON BLEND FABRIC: Delivers a balanced combination of breathability and resilient wear. TAPED SIDE VENTS: Promotes airflow and allows for enhanced freedom of movement throughout the day.
£35.58
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Canterbury Mens Waimak Short Sleeve Pique Polo Shirt (XXL) (Grey Marl)
£35.58
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Canterbury Mens Waimak Short Sleeve Pique Polo Shirt (XXL) (Royal)
£35.58
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Canterbury Mens Waimak Short Sleeve Pique Polo Shirt (XXL) (Red)
£35.58
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Canterbury Mens Waimak Short Sleeve Pique Polo Shirt (XL) (Black)
£35.58
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Canterbury Mens Waimak Short Sleeve Pique Polo Shirt (3XL) (Navy)
£35.58
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59