Cantu Avocado Hydrating Lightweight Hair Milk 355ml

Used Offers from

Cantu Avocado Hydrating Lightweight Hair Milk 355ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£6.52
Delivery from £1.49

Avocado Hydrating Hair Milk 237ml (packaging may vary)

2-3 days
£6.99
Delivery from £3.99

Cantu Avocado Hydrating Hair Milk 237ml (packaging may vary)

In stock
£7.87
Delivery from £3.99

Cantu Avocado Hydrating Hair Milk 355ml

2-3 days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.99

Cantu Avocado Hydrating Hair Milk 237ml (packaging may vary)

In stock
£9.82
41.43 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Cantu Avocado Hydrating Hair Milk 237ml (packaging may vary)

In stock
£9.99
Delivery from £3.49

Cantu Avocado Hydrating Hair Milk 237ml (packaging may vary)

In stock
£10.89
Free Delivery

Cantu Avocado Hydrating Hair Milk 237ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.41
Free Delivery

Cantu Avocado Hydrating Hair Milk 237ml (packaging may vary)

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Cantu Avocado Hydrating Curling Cream 340gr 340gr
£6.66
Compare 20 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Debenhams Avocado Leave-In Repair Cream 340G multi One Size
£6.40
18.82 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 25 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cantu Avocado Hydrating Gel Flexible Hold with Avocado Oil & Shea Butter 18.5 oz / 524 g
£4.43
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Cantu Avocado Hydrating Cream Conditioner 400ml
£5.25
Compare 19 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Cantu - Avocado Hydrating Shampoo (400ml)
£5.49
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.99
Cantu Avocado Hydrating Lightweight Hair Milk 355ml

Cheapest offer

Cantu Avocado Hydrating Lightweight Hair Milk nourishes dry, brittle hair with essential moisture, leaving it soft and refreshed. Infused with avocado oil, shea butter, and honey, it strengthens strands without weighing them down. Perfect for daily use, this gentle formula enhances shine and manageability, providing lightweight hydration without greasy residue.
£6.52
3-4 days
cosmetify.com