Cantu Shea Butter Leave-In Conditioning Repair Cream 453g 453 g

Cantu Leave-In Conditioning Repair Cream 453g

Used Offers from

Cantu Shea Butter Leave-In Conditioning Repair Cream 453g 453 g

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£5.00
Delivery from £2.99

Cantu Leave-In Conditioning Repair Cream 453g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.23
13.75 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Cantu Leave-In Conditioning Repair Cream 459g

2-3 days
£6.24
Delivery from £3.99

Cantu Shea Butter Leave-in Conditioning Repair Cream 453 gr

2-6 working days
£6.41
Delivery from £4.99

Cantu Leave-In Conditioning Repair Cream 453g

In stock
£6.89
Free Delivery

Cantu Shea Butter Leave in Conditioning Repair Cream 453g

2 days
£7.50
Delivery from £3.95

Debenhams Leave-In Conditioning Repair Cream 453G multi

Unknown
£7.50

Cantu Women's Leave-In Conditioning Repair Cream 453g Cantu Multicolor 453g

3-5 working days
£7.50

Cantu Leave-In Conditioning Repair Cream 453g

In stock
£7.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Cantu Shea Butter Smoothing Leave-in Conditioning Lotion 284g
£9.07
Compare 16 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £1.49
Cantu Shea Butter Care for Kids Leave-In Conditioner 283g
£4.99
Compare 17 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Debenhams Avocado Leave-In Repair Cream 340G multi One Size
£5.49
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Cantu Care for Kids Leave-In Conditioner 10oz 283g
£4.49
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Cantu Argan Oil Leave-In Conditioning Repair Cream 453g
£5.99
Compare 16 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.99
Cantu Shea Butter Leave-In Conditioning Repair Cream 453g 453 g

Cheapest offer

What is Cantu Shea Butter Leave-In Conditioning Repair Cream 453g Deeply penetrating conditioning treatment infused with shea butter and other natural oils to help promote strong, long healthy hair.Benefits:- Helps mend hair breakage - Reduces split ends- Smoothes moisturizesGood for hair types: relaxed, natural, permed, coarse color treated, dry damaged What are the key features New Improved Formula No Drying Alcohol No Silicones Intense moisture to soften damaged, dry or coarse hair Ingredients What are the active ingredients Aqua Water, Cetearyl Alcohol, Canola Oil, Glycerin, Butyrospermum Parkii Shea Butter, Dicetyldimonium Chloride, Parfum Fragrance, Behentrimonium Methosulfate, Olea Europaea Olive Fruitoil, Capryloyl Glycerin/Sebacicacid Copolymer, Propylene Glycol, Diheptyl Succinate, Phenoxyethanol, Ethylhexylglycerin, Polyquaternium-10, Sodium Chloride, Disodiumedta, Helianthus Annuus Sunflower Seed Oil, Lecithin, Ascorbyl Palmitate Vitamin C, Tocopherol Vitamin E, Polyquatern
£5.00
2-3 working days
Pharmacy2u.co.uk