Cantu Shea Butter Care for Kids Leave-In Conditioner 283g

Used Offers from

Cantu Shea Butter Care for Kids Leave-In Conditioner 283g

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.50

Cantu Care For Kids Leave-In Conditioner 283g

3-4 days
£7.02
Delivery from £1.49

Cantu Kids Leave-In Conditioner 283gr

Delivery unknown
£7.25
Delivery from £7.60

Cantu Kids Leave in Conditioner 283g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.97
28.16 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Cantu Care for Kids Leave-In Conditioner 10oz

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£8.99
Free Delivery

Cantu Kids Leave in Conditioner 283g

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Cantu Care For Kids Leave-In Conditioner 10oz 283g

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.80
Free Delivery

Cantu Care For Kids Leave-In Conditioner 10oz Jar (2 Pack)

In stock
£13.22
Free Delivery

Cantu Care For Kids Leave-In Conditioner 10oz Jar (2 Pack)

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Cantu Shea Butter Smoothing Leave-in Conditioning Lotion 284g
£9.07
Compare 16 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £1.49
Cantu Moisture Retention Styling Gel with Flaxseed & Olive Oil 524g
£3.26
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Cantu Shea Butter for Natural Hair Hydrating Cream Conditioner 400ml
£4.19
Compare 15 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Cantu Crema de Peinado 248ml
£5.87
Compare 26 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.99
Cantu Hydrating Cream Conditioner 710ml
£9.99
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Cantu Shea Butter Care for Kids Leave-In Conditioner 283g

Cheapest offer

Deeply conditions your child's hair for increased manageability and reduces frizz with the perfect blend of nourishing natural ingredients. __Benefits:__ - Deeply conditions for increased manageability - Reduces frizz and breakage with a blend of shea butter, coconut oil and honey - Nurtures and nourishes hair - Moisturises fragile coils to stop breakage - No mineral oil, sulfates, parabens, silicones, gluten or paraffin - Gentle care for textured hair When caring for your children's hair, it can be hard to find gentle and natural products, so you can rest assured with Cantu Care for Kids. This leave-in conditioner is the perfect blend of pure shea butter, coconut oil, and honey formulated without any harsh ingredients. For the best results, use the coordinating shampoo, follow with this conditioning, leave-in treatment once to twice a week. Not only does it reduce the fuss of rinsing the hair, but after the first use, you'll notice your little ones hair is soft, detangled and nourishe
£4.99
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com