Cantu Shea Butter Moisturizing Curl Activator Cream 355ml 355 ml

Cantu Shea Butter Natural Curl Activator Creme 355ml 355ml

Used Offers from

Cantu Shea Butter Moisturizing Curl Activator Cream 355ml 355 ml

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£5.67
Delivery from £2.99

Cantu Grapeseed Curl Activator Cream 355ml

In stock
£6.79
Free Delivery

Debenhams Moisturizing Curl Activator Cream 355Ml multi

Unknown
£6.80

Cantu Moisturizing Curl Activator Cream 355ml Cantu Multicolor

3-5 working days
£6.80

cantu Shea Butter Moisturizing Curl Activator Cream Style 355ml

1-4 days
£7.00
Delivery from £3.99

Cantu Grapeseed Curl Activator Cream 355ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.81
Delivery from £4.49

Cantu Shea Butter for Natural Hair Moisturizing Curl Activator Cream 355 ml

2 days
£8.50
Delivery from £3.95

Cantu For Natural Hair Moisturising Curl Activator Cream 355ml

3-5 days
£8.86
Delivery from £5.00

Cantu Shea Butter Moisture Curl Activator Cream 355ml

in stock
£8.95
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Cantu Shea Butter Smoothing Leave-in Conditioning Lotion 284g
£9.07
Compare 16 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £1.49
Cantu Moisture Retention Styling Gel with Flaxseed & Olive Oil 524g
£3.26
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Cantu Shea Butter for Natural Hair Hydrating Cream Conditioner 400ml
£4.19
Compare 15 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Cantu Crema de Peinado 248ml
£5.87
Compare 26 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.99
Cantu Hydrating Cream Conditioner 710ml
£9.99
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Cantu Shea Butter Moisturizing Curl Activator Cream 355ml 355 ml

Cheapest offer

What is Cantu Shea Butter Moisturizing Curl Activator Cream Style 355ml Cantu moisturizing curl activator creamWhy It Works:Formulated with a unique moisture blend of shea butter, olive oil, coconut oil, grapeseed oil, avocado oil, almond oil, jojoba oil, and mango seed oil to add volume and definition.No SLS/SLES sulphatesSLS/SLES sulfates sodium lauryl sulfate/sodium laureth sulfateGood for:Type 2 wavesType 3 curlsType 4 coils What are the key features For Natural Curls, Coils Waves Smooths, adds shine defines curls No mineral oil, parabens, paraffin, silicones, phthalates, drying alcohol or propylene glycol Smooths enhances natural curl pattern Cruelty free Ingredients What are the active ingredients Aqua Water, Glycerin, Cetearyl Alcohol, Propanediol, Butyrospermum Parkii Shea Butter, Fragrance Parfum, Stearyl Alcohol, Cetyl Alcohol, Polyquaternium-10, Phenoxyethanol, Behentrimonium Methosulfate, Polysorbate 60, Glycine Soja Soybean Oil, Polyquaternium-11, Olea Europaea Olive Fruit
£5.67
2-3 working days
Pharmacy2u.co.uk