CANTU - Shea Butter Style Stay Frizz-Free Finisher - Unisex - 141 g - Seals in moisture - Adds hold and shine - Controls frizz all day - Non-crunchy feel - Free of sulfates, parabens, and mineral oil

Cantu Shea Butter Natural Frizz Free Finisher 141gr 141gr

CANTU - Shea Butter Style Stay Frizz-Free Finisher - Unisex - 141 g - Seals in moisture - Adds hold and shine - Controls frizz all day - Non-crunchy feel - Free of sulfates, parabens, and mineral oil

Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.87
Delivery from £3.99

Cantu Shea Butter Style Stay Frizz Free Finisher For Natural Hair 141g

3-4 days
£8.37
Delivery from £1.49

CANTU - Shea Butter Style Stay Frizz-Free Finisher - Unisex - 141 g - Seals in moisture - Adds hold and shine - Controls frizz all day - Non-crunchy feel - Free of sulfates, parabens, and mineral oil

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.46
67.09 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

CANTU - Shea Butter Style Stay Frizz-Free Finisher - Unisex - 141 g - Seals in moisture - Adds hold and shine - Controls frizz all day - Non-crunchy feel - Free of sulfates, parabens, and mineral oil

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Cantu Shea Butter Style Stay Frizz-free Finisher 141 g

2-7 days delivery
£13.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Cantu Shea Butter Smoothing Leave-in Conditioning Lotion 284g
£9.07
Compare 16 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £1.49
Cantu Moisture Retention Styling Gel with Flaxseed & Olive Oil 524g
£3.26
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Cantu Shea Butter for Natural Hair Hydrating Cream Conditioner 400ml
£4.19
Compare 17 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Cantu Crema de Peinado 248ml
£5.87
Compare 26 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.99
Cantu Hydrating Cream Conditioner 710ml
£9.99
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
CANTU - Shea Butter Style Stay Frizz-Free Finisher - Unisex - 141 g - Seals in moisture - Adds hold and shine - Controls frizz all day - Non-crunchy feel - Free of sulfates, parabens, and mineral oil

Cheapest offer

Locks in moisture and keeps styles fresh all day long - This finishing spray helps preserve curls, coils, and waves by sealing in hydration and smoothing down flyaways. Ideal for twist-outs, braid-outs, or any defined style that needs extra hold and moisture retention. Formulated with shea butter for softness and shine - Enriched with nourishing shea butter, it adds healthy-looking gloss without weighing hair down or leaving a sticky residue. Perfect for dry or frizz-prone textures. Light hold without stiffness or crunch - Maintains shape and control without sacrificing movement or softness. Great for refreshing hair on non-wash days or finishing off freshly styled curls with a smooth, touchable hold. Free from sulfates, parabens, and mineral oil - Safe and gentle for natural, color-treated, relaxed, or transitioning hair. A clean formula that supports a healthy haircare routine for curls and coils. 141 g spray can perfect for daily finishing or style refresh - Compact and easy to use on the go. Mist lightly over dry hair or after styling to extend your look, enhance definition, and tame frizz.
£5.87
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk