Cantu Shea Butter Sulfate-Free Cleansing Cream Shampoo 400ml

Cleansing Cream Shampoo

Used Offers from

Cantu Shea Butter Sulfate-Free Cleansing Cream Shampoo 400ml

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£4.19
Delivery from £3.99

Cantu Shea Butter Sulfate-Free Cleansing Cream Shampoo 400ml 400 ml

2-3 working days
£4.67
Delivery from £2.99

Cantu Shea Butter For Natural Hair Sulfate-Free Cleansing Cream Shampoo, 400ml

In stock
£4.99
Delivery from £3.99

Cantu Sulfate-Free Cleansing Cream Shampoo 13.5 oz / 400 ml - For Hydrated Natural Curls & Colour-Treated Hair

2-3 days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.99

Cantu Shea Butter For Natural Hair Sulfate-Free Cleansing Cream Shampoo, 400ml

In stock
£4.99
Delivery from £4.45

Cantu Shea Butter Sulfate Free Cleansing Cream Shampoo 400ml

Delivers in 2-3 days
£6.99
Delivery from £3.50

Cantu For Natural Hair Cleansing Cream Shampoo 400ml

9-12 days
£6.99
Delivery from £4.95

Cantu Shea Butter for Natural Hair Sulfate-Free Cleansing Cream Shampoo 400ml

2 days
£7.00
Delivery from £3.95

Debenhams Cleansing Cream Shampoo 400Ml multi

Unknown
£7.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

L'Oréal Professionnel Curl Expression Shampoo 300ml - moisturizing shampoo
£22.19
Compare 7 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Redken Hair Cleansing Cream Shampoo 250ml 250ml
£17.69
Compare 13 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
L'Oréal Professionnel SE Curl Expression Moisturizing Cream Shampoo 300ml 300ml
£13.90
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.90
Cantu Cleansing Cream Shampoo 400ml
£5.39
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.82
Cantu Shea Butter Sulfate-Free Cleansing Cream Shampoo 400ml

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate cleanse for your curls with Cantu's award-winning Shea Butter Sulfate-Free Cleansing Cream Shampoo. This 400ml formula is expertly crafted to deeply purify your hair and scalp, gently washing away heavy product buildup, dirt, and impurities without ever stripping your hair’s natural, essential oils. Its rich, sulfate-free lather is tough on residue but gentle on your strands, making it perfectly safe for both natural and color-treated hair.Infused with 100% pure shea butter, this nourishing shampoo moisturizes as it cleanses to help strengthen your hair, protect against breakage, and create a healthy foundation for growth. It is completely free from harsh chemicals, including sulfates, parabens, silicones, mineral oil, and phthalates. Ideal for all hair types, it is especially beneficial for enhancing natural, curly, coily, and wavy textures. For a complete routine, follow with Cantu’s Hydrating Cream Conditioner. Embrace your authentic beauty and let your hair th
£4.19
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk