Canvas sneakers Toms Baja 2.0 Gris 46

Used Offers from

Canvas sneakers Toms Baja 2.0 Gris 46

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£37.24
Delivery from £16.99

TOMS Men's Baja 2.0 Sneaker, Drizzle Grey Legacy Canvas, 12 UK

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£50.19
Delivery from £9.99

TOMS Men's Baja 2.0 Sneaker, Drizzle Grey Legacy Canvas, 12 UK

In stock
£51.29
Free Delivery

TOMS Men's Baja 2.0 Sneaker, Drizzle Grey Legacy Canvas, 12 UK

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

TOMS Men's Baja 2.0 Sneaker, Drizzle Grey Legacy Canvas, 12 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.00
Free Delivery

TOMS Men's Baja 2.0 Trainer in Dark Grey | Size: 12 TOMS Dark Grey 12

3-5 working days
£55.00

TOMS Men's Baja 2.0 Sneaker, Drizzle Grey Legacy Canvas, 12 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£74.00
Delivery from £8.00

Similar products

TOMS Mens Trvl Lite 2.0 Low Sneaker, Grey, 10.5 UK
£76.19
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canvas sneakers Toms Baja 2.0 Noir 43
£37.24
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
TOMS Men's Baja Sneaker, Navy, 10.5 UK
£48.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canvas sneakers Toms Baja 2.0 Noir 42,5
£37.24
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Canvas sneakers Toms Baja 2.0 Noir 45
£37.24
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Canvas sneakers Toms Baja 2.0 Gris 46

Cheapest offer

Upper made of 97% legacy canvas - a textile blend of 54% recycled cotton and 46% jute. By using recycled cotton, we help reduce landfill waste, and jute is a fiber that grows using rainwater. The remaining 3% of the upper is finished with PU.Rubber outsole.Removable CloudBound™ foam insoles for all-day comfort and support.Double elastic Gore for an easy fit.The height of the outsole is approximately 2 cm.VeganAs a certified B Corp™, we are proud to meet their standards of transparency, accountability, and social/environmental performance.Your purchase TOMS contributes to the education, health, and well-being of children, providing children around the world with the gift of a better future - better tomorrows.Displayed in:Grey Mist Legacy Canvas, 10022029
£37.24
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk