Valuelights Canya Chrome Ip44 Rated Bathroom Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Light

Canya Silver Bathroom Wall Light ValueLights Silver One Size

Valuelights Canya Chrome Ip44 Rated Bathroom Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Light

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Canya Single Ip44 Rated Bathroom Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Light In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£29.99
Valuelights Canya Chrome Ip44 Rated Bathroom Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Light

Cheapest offer

Illuminate your space with this IP44 rated wall light fitting. Suiting any bathroom, living room, bedroom or hallway, this wall light features statement metal in a choice of polished chrome, matte black or brushed gold finish with a reeded glass shade. The shade not only provide a stylish look but also diffuses the light softly, creating a cosy atmosphere. With a perfect balance of style and functionality, this light brings a touch of modern glamour to any space.
£29.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Valuelights Canya Brushed Gold Ip44 Rated Bathroom 3 Way Reeded Glass Flush Ceiling Light
£35.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Canya Matte Black Ip44 Rated Bathroom Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Light
£19.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Canya Brushed Gold Ip44 Rated Bathroom Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Light
£29.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00