Valuelights Canya Up And Down 2 Way Ip44 Rated Bathroom Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Light In Black Black

Canya Up and Down 2 Way IP44 Rated Bathroom Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Light ValueLights Black One Size

Valuelights Canya Up And Down 2 Way Ip44 Rated Bathroom Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Light In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£25.99

Valuelights Canya Matte Black Ip44 Bathroom 2 Way Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Light

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Canya Up And Down 2 Way Ip44 Rated Bathroom Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Light In Black Black

Cheapest offer

Illuminate your space with this IP44 rated 2 way wall light fitting. Suiting any bathroom, living room, bedroom or hallway, this wall light features statement metal in a choice of polished chrome, matte black or brushed gold finish with reeded glass shades. The shades not only provide a stylish look but also diffuses the light softly, creating a cosy atmosphere. With a perfect balance of style and functionality, this light brings a touch of modern glamour to any space. | Valuelights Canya Up And Down 2 Way Ip44 Rated Bathroom Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Light In Black
£25.99
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

Valuelights Canya Up And Down 2 Way Ip44 Rated Bathroom Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Light In Silver Silver
£34.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
ValueLights | Gold 3 Way Ceiling Light Fitting with Reeded Glass Shade | Close-to-Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | IP44 Bathroom | Mains Wired
£35.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valuelights Canya Up And Down 2 Way Ip44 Rated Bathroom Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Light In Gold Gold
£27.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Valuelights Canya Up And Down 2 Way Ip44 Rated Bathroom Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Light In Black Black
£25.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com