Canyon MW-22 2-in-1 Snow White Wireless Mouse

CANYON MW-22 2-in-1 RGB Wireless Mouse - White

Canyon MW-22 2-in-1 Snow White Wireless Mouse

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £5.99

Canyon Mouse Mw-22 2In1 Bt/ Wireless Snow White

1-3 working days
£24.90
Delivery from £6.00

Canyon Wireless Mouse 2In1 BT MW-22 Snow White, White

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

CANYON MW-22 2-in-1 RGB Wireless Mouse Beige
£30.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Canyon MW-22 2-in-1 Snow White Wireless Mouse

Cheapest offer

Bring a fresh touch to your workspace with a compact ergonomic wireless mouse for a laptop featuring dual connection options, designed in a crisp snow white finish. Connect easily via Bluetooth 5.0 or the 2.4GHz USB receiver, and enjoy silent click operation with four durable buttons built to last through three million clicks. Adjustable DPI settings up to 1600 ensure smooth navigation, while the rechargeable 650mAh battery and smart energy-saving mode keep you working longer. Customise your experience with an RGB backlight offering fifteen modes, or switch it off for even greater battery life, and recharge effortlessly using the included Type-C cable.
£24.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)