Canyon Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Black, Black

Canyon Wireless Keyboard & Mouse Combo – Black

Canyon Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Black, Black

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£26.99
Delivery from £4.95

Canyon Black Wireless Keyboard and Mouse

2-4 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £5.99

Canyon Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Set-W01 - Compact, Optical Sensor Black PC Mouse and Keyboard with USB Receiver for Windows and MacOS

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£28.99
Delivery from £9.00

Canyon Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Set-W01 - Compact, Optical Sensor Black PC Mouse and Keyboard with USB Receiver for Windows and MacOS

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.94
Free Delivery

Fonua Canyon Wireless Keyboard And Mouse Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Canyon Wireless Keyboard And Mouse Black

1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Canyon Wireless UK Keyboard
£9.98
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
CANYON Wireless Keyboard HKB-W01 Pink, none
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
OFYGJFB Square Mouse Pad with Stitched Edges - 10 x 12 inch Small Mousepad for Wireless Mouse, 3mm Thick Rubber Base Non-Slip Desk Mat, canyon Mouse Pads for Laptop, Gaming, Office & Home Decor
£10.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.32
CANYON Wireless Keyboard HKB-W01 Blue, none
£19.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
OFYGJFB Square Mouse Pad with Stitched Edges - 7 x 8.6 in Small Mousepad for Wireless Mouse, 3mm Thick Rubber Base Non-Slip Desk Mat, canyon Mouse Pads for Laptop, Gaming, Office & Home Decor
£10.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.21
Canyon Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Black, Black

Cheapest offer

An incredibly convenient set that embodies all the latest trends in the production of high-quality PC accessories! The set includes a wireless keyboard and mouse, both perfectly compatible with Windows and Mac OS. The stable wireless connection allows you to work up to 10 meters away. The power-saving technology significantly extends the battery life. The keyboard features help you work comfortably without disturbing others due to its ergonomic design, classic form factor with a numeric pad, silent low-force key switches, and 13 multimedia functions. The wireless mouse is equally comfortable for the right and left hands, covered with durable, pleasant-touch material. Great assistants for those who want to be productive and distraction-free!. Wireless keyboard:. Connection: 2.4GHz wireless. Number of keys: 104. Silent keys. Key lifespan: up to 10 million clicks. Working distance up to 10 m (in open space). Energy saving technology. Windows / Mac OS compatible. Wireless mouse:. 1200 DPI.
£26.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk