Cap Kangol coton Twill Army Noir S/M

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£30.81
Delivery from £16.99

Kangol Cotton Twill Army Cap - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.95
Free Delivery

Black Cotton Army Cap with Hidden Pocket - female - Kangol - Hats & Caps - Black - S/M - Accessories S/M

1-5 Business Days
£63.50
Delivery from £5.45
Cap Kangol coton Twill Army Noir S/M

Cheapest offer

The military cotton twill cap is a classic military style cap. It has a hidden pocket on the inside of the top panel, so you can keep it under your hat. The patented Flexfit headband makes the cap easy to wear and comfortable. This is exactly the style of cap that famous rappers wear!
£30.81
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Product Information

Material

Material Cotton
Material description (name, %) 97% Cotton, 3% Spandex

Weight & dimensions

Height 89 mm

Features

Country of origin VNM
Crown shape Flat crown
Product extended colour Black
Style Army cap
Headwear type Head cap
Season Spring/Summer

Product information

At a glance

• Durable Material: High-quality cotton for lasting use.
• Comfort Fit: Adjustable design for all head sizes.
• Timeless Style: Effortlessly complements any outfit choice.

Similar products

Cap Kangol coton Twill Army Noir L/XL
£30.81
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cap Kangol coton Twill Army Noir S/M
£30.81
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cap Kangol coton Twill Army Beige S/M
£30.23
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cap Kangol coton Twill Army Gris S/M
£32.65
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cap Kangol coton Twill Army Beige 2XL
£32.65
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99