Rear Wiper Arm Cap Fits AUDI VW A3 A4 Avant A6 Passat 4B 8D 8L 94-05

CAP, WIPER ARM FOR AUDI VW METZGER 2190408 FITS REAR

Rear Wiper Arm Cap Fits AUDI VW A3 A4 Avant A6 Passat 4B 8D 8L 94-05

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.67
Free Delivery

New Cap, wiper arm for AUDI VW:A3,A3 / S3,A4 B5 Avant,A6 C5 Avant 4A9955205

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.69
Free Delivery

Cap, wiper arm for VW PASSAT METZGER 2190408 fits Rear

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.86
Free Delivery

CAP, WIPER ARM FOR AUDI A3 A4 B5 AVANT A6 METZGER 2190408 FITS REAR

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.76
Free Delivery
Rear Wiper Arm Cap Fits AUDI VW A3 A4 Avant A6 Passat 4B 8D 8L 94-05

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Items Included: Mounting Hardware / Manufacturer Part Number: 2190408 / UPC: 4062101006851 / MPN: 2190408 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17026045750 / Superseded Part Number: Hatchback / ProductTitle: Metzger 2190408 Cap Wiper Arm All01e04 OE Replacement Top Quality / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SKWA-0930038 SKWA-0930113 RIDEX 301W0038 301W0113 AE TOPLIGHT / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Weight: 0.02 / Brand: Metzger / Reference OE Number: A6 Passat 4B 8D 8L B5 C5 RS4 RS6 S3 S4 S6 Estate / Type: Wiper Arm / EAN: 4062101006851 / GTIN: 4062101006851 / Performance Part: Yes
£10.67
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Metzger 2190171 Cap, wiper arm
£5.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rear Wiper Arm Cap Fits VW Golf Mk3 91-99
£10.04
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CAP, WIPER ARM FOR AUDI A3 A4 B5 AVANT A6 METZGER 2190408 FITS REAR
£16.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery