Caputo semola di Grano Duro rimacinata durum Wheat Semolina 1 KG

4.5 (93)

Caputo semola di Grano Duro rimacinata durum Wheat Semolina 1 KG

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.97
4.97 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Caputo semola di Grano Duro rimacinata durum Wheat Semolina 1 KG

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Caputo semola di Grano Duro rimacinata durum Wheat Semolina 1 KG

In stock
£5.43
Free Delivery

Caputo semola di Grano Duro rimacinata durum Wheat Semolina 1 KG

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.85
Delivery from £4.49

Caputo semola di Grano Duro rimacinata durum Wheat Semolina 1 KG

In stock
£7.00
Free Delivery

Molino Caputo Caputo Semola Di Grano Duro, 1 Kg (Pack of 2) 2-Pack

In stock
£7.26
Free Delivery

Molino Caputo Caputo Semola Di Grano Duro, 1 Kg (Pack of 2) 2-Pack

In stock
£7.31
3.66 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Molino Caputo Caputo Semola Di Grano Duro, 1 Kg (Pack of 2) 2-Pack

In stock
£7.31
3.66 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Caputo Wheat Semolina 1 KG-4 Pack

In stock
£7.82
Delivery from £21.07
• 1
• 2
• 3
Caputo semola di Grano Duro rimacinata durum Wheat Semolina 1 KG

Cheapest offer

Caputo semola di Grano Duro rimacinata durum Wheat Semolina 1 KG Product type: CEREAL Brand: Caputo Size: 1 kg Pack of 1
£4.97
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

5X Caputo Il Mulino di Napoli Semola rimacinata di Grano Duro Durum Wheat Semolina high Elasticity 5kg Semolina for Pizza
£38.60
1.54 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £23.50
6X Caputo Il Mulino di Napoli Semola rimacinata di Grano Duro Durum Wheat Semolina high Elasticity 1kg Semolina for Pizza
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caputo Semola Rimacinata Di Grano Duro -Durum Wheat Semolina 1 KG, Pack of 10
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £24.50
6X Caputo Il Mulino di Napoli Semola rimacinata di Grano Duro Durum Wheat Semolina high Elasticity 1kg Semolina for Pizza
£16.75
2.79 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caputo Semola Rimacinata Di Grano Duro -Durum Wheat Semolina 1 KG, Pack of 10
£26.12
2.61 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.5 out of 5 stars

93 Ratings
5 stars
75
4 stars
6
3 stars
3
2 stars
1
1 star
8
Amazon.es Kunde

Brilliant

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

This flour is perfect for making pasta without eggs. I've been using it for years.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Wife is very sensitive to American wheat. I use this for making her pasta and has she has zero issues with it. I also use their bread flour to make bread. Good quality, tastes great and worth it!

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Very good! One point deducted for the reduced durability of only six months.

via trustami