Monstershop 2-3 Person Car Roof Tent - Grey

Car Roof Tent Large Hard Shell Box Gas Assisted Pop Up Bunk 2-3 Person 3000mm Waterproof Camping Telescopic Ladder 5.5cm Fitted Mattress Boot Bags Anti Condensation FREE Storage Net & Solar Torch

Used Offers from

Monstershop 2-3 Person Car Roof Tent - Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£1,299.99
Free Delivery

Car Roof Tent Large Hard Shell Box Gas Assisted Pop Up Bunk 2-3 Person 3000mm Waterproof Camping Telescopic Ladder 5.5cm Fitted Mattress Boot Bags Anti Condensation FREE Storage Net & Solar Torch

In stock
£1,599.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Car Roof Tent -

3-5 days
£1,599.99
Free Delivery

Car Roof Top Tent Large Hard Shell Box Pop Up Bunk Camping Ladder 2-3 Person

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,599.99
GBP 1,599.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

MonsterShop Grey Car Roof Tent Large 2-3 Person Hard Shell Pop Up Shelter

1-3 working days
£1,599.99
Free Delivery

Car Roof Top Tent Grey Large Hard Shell Box Gas Assisted Pop Up

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,599.99
Free Delivery

Monster Shop Car Roof Tent - Grey

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,599.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Car Roof Tent - Grey Monstershop Grey

3-5 working days
£1,599.99

Monstershop Car Roof Tent - Grey Grey

Unknown
£1,599.99

Similar products

OEX Vertex Lite 130 2 Man Roof Tent Waterproof Car Camping Tent Foldable Ladders
£714.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Monstershop Car Roof Tent ? Camouflage, Brown
£1,656.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Heavy-Duty 12Mil Waterproof White Tarpaulin Tarp with Grommets - Versatile Canopy Cover for Outdoor Boat RV Pool Car Camping and Roof (Size: 6x8m)
£279.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Monstershop 2-3 Person Car Roof Tent - Grey

Cheapest offer

From Monstershop, this 2-3 person car roof tent offers a considered way to camp with added comfort, designed to fit most vehicles when mounted to suitable roof racks. Finished in grey with a streamlined hard shell, it’s built for outdoor breaks where quick set-up and an elevated sleeping space make all the difference. UV-protected, breathable fabric and waterproofing up to 3000mm help you stay warm and dry in changeable conditions, while the aluminium frame and hard top roof add strength and security. A hydraulic, gas-assisted opening mechanism lets the tent pop up in seconds, with a telescopic ladder providing easy access. Inside, there’s space for two adults and one child, plus practical storage including a roof net, four side pockets and two externally attached boot bags. For overnight comfort, it’s fitted with a 5.5cm thick sponge mattress and an anti-condensation mat beneath to improve airflow and reduce moisture. Integrated doors and windows bring in natural li...
£1,299.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com