Car safety harness, S: 30-60 cm (West Highland Terrier)

Trixie Dog Car Harness - Size S

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£9.89
Delivery from £2.99

Car safety harness, S: 30-60 cm (West Highland Terrier)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.89
Delivery from £4.49

Car Harness, S: 30-60 Cm, Black - Harness Safety Trixie Dog 3060cm West - car harness safety trixie dog 3060 cm west highland terrier sizes all

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£10.59
Free Delivery

Trixie Dog Car Harness Black - Small

2-4 days
£10.67
Delivery from £3.49

Dog Car Harness with Trixie Travel Seat Belt & Adjustable Lead - Safe Soft Leash

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Secure travel for small dogs
• Comfortable adjustable strap design
• Easy to attach and clean

Similar products

Kinderkraft Safety FIX2 I-Size 76-150 cm Car Seat, 15 Months - 12 Years, Booster Child Seat, Isofix, Top Tether, Adjustable Headrest, Group 1-2-3, 5-Point Safety Harness, Modular Insert, Gray
£69.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FableKids Child Car Seat | 5-Point Safety Harness | Group 1+2+3 for 9-36kg | Adjustable Headrest |Removable Backrest | Adjustable | Black
£60.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Mika child car seat - Blue
£60.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
FableKids Child Car Seat | 5-Point Safety Harness | Group 1+2+3 for 9-36kg | Adjustable Headrest |Removable Backrest | Adjustable | Grey
£60.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Car safety harness, S: 30-60 cm (West Highland Terrier)

Cheapest offer

Can also be used as a leading harness Special padding and fully adjustable chest and belly straps Fast and easy to put on
£9.89
amazon.co.uk