Car Tyre Inflator Pump Portable Air Compressor Tire Pump Pre-Set PSI Display 5 Mode Cordless 150PSI 6000mAh Rechargeable Power Bank Auto Shut-Off Emergency LED Light for VAN Car Motorcycle Bike F-Ball

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.69
Free Delivery

ATEK Cordless Car Tyre Inflator Pump 150 Psi Portable Air Compressor With Pre-Set Psi Display, 5 Modes And 6000 Mah Power Bank

1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

ATEK Car Tyre Inflator Pump Portable Air Compressor Tire Pump PSI Display 5 Mode Cordless 150PSI 6000mAh Rechargeable Power Bank in Black Atek Black

3-5 working days
£22.99

Similar products

Sealey Tyre Inflator with Gauge - SA302
£11.25
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier Anodised Digital Tyre Inflator W/ Twin Push-On Connector Sa37/96B
£114.42
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tyre Pressure Gauge - Garage Gague
£61.26
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CARPOINT 0684853 Air compressor
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tyre Inflator with 2.7m Hose & Clip-On Connector
£67.76
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Car Tyre Inflator Pump Portable Air Compressor Tire Pump Pre-Set PSI Display 5 Mode Cordless 150PSI 6000mAh Rechargeable Power Bank Auto Shut-Off Emergency LED Light for VAN Car Motorcycle Bike F-Ball

Cheapest offer

Powerful Rechargeable Cordless Inflator - Portable Car VAN Tire Tyre air compressor Pump with 150PSI max pressure for fast inflation of car tyres, motorcycles, bicycles, and sports equipment., Digital Pressure Gauge & PRE-SET PSI - Large LED display shows PSI, BAR, KPA, and kg/cm² with accurate real-time pressure monitoring. You can set the Air Volume into the typre by using the Pre-Set PSI, BAR, KPA, and kg/cm² feature. Smart Auto Shut Off - Preset the desired pressure and the pump automatically stops when reached, preventing over-inflation. Rechargeable Battery & USB Charging - Built-in lithium battery with Type-C charging cable for convenient recharging anywhere. LED Light for Emergencies - Integrated LED torch provides illumination for night use, roadside emergencies, or low-light conditions.
£19.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk