Carabiner Petzl Attache Screw Lock yellow

Used Offers from

Carabiner Petzl Attache Screw Lock yellow

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£11.40
Delivery from £8.99

PETZL Petzl Attache Screw-lock - Mixte - Yellow - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£13.00
Delivery from £16.99

Petzl - Attache - HMS carabiner size One Size, yellow

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£13.46
Delivery from £4.49

PETZL - Screw-Lock Carabiner ATTACHE - Opening of 23 mm, Yellow, Round-stock basket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Carabiner Petzl Attache Screw Lock grey
£12.44
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Carabiner Petzl Attache Bar grey
£12.96
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Petzl - Bar - Screwgate carabiner size One Size, grey/black
£3.11
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Carabiner Petzl Attache Screw Lock yellow

Cheapest offer

The Petzl Attache Screw Lock carabiner, thanks to its compact size and its SCREW-LOCK threaded safety locking system, is designed for numerous belaying situations. Featuring an H-shaped profile to be lighter, it also has a round section in the friction zone, between the rope and the carabiner, to facilitate belaying with the VERSO/REVERSO or with a dynamic knot. It has the Keylock System to prevent the carabiner from accidentally snagging during maneuvers.
£11.40
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk