Carabiner Petzl Rocha Screw Lock orange

Used Offers from

Carabiner Petzl Rocha Screw Lock orange

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£11.48
Delivery from £8.99

PETZL Rocha Screw Lock - Mixte - Orange - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£13.90
Delivery from £16.99

Petzl - Rocha - Screwgate carabiner multi

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£14.36
Delivery from £4.49

PETZL Rocha Screw Lock Carabiner Orange

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.47
Free Delivery

Similar products

Carabiner Petzl Rocha Screw Lock grey
£11.40
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Carabiner Petzl Rocha Screw Lock orange

Cheapest offer

The Petzl Rocha Screw Lock carabiner, ultra-compact and ultra-lightweight, is ideal for use in multi-pitch climbing or mountaineering where every gram counts. Its 45 grams and H-shaped section will provide you with the best possible strength-to-weight ratio. Equipped with a SCREW-LOCK safety locking system, it is very easy to use and handle.
£11.48
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk