Carabiners Black Diamond Liteforge Screwgate Grey (Pack 3)

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£27.91
Delivery from £8.99

Black Diamond Liteforge Screwgate 3-Pack Grey ONE

In stock
£28.00
9.33 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £3.99

Black Diamond Lite Forge Snap Hook 3 Units Grey

2-4 working days
£28.49
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond LiteForge Screwgate - 3 Pack

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Delivery from £2.99

Black Diamond - Liteforge Screwgate 3 Pack - Screwgate carabiner grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£32.36
Delivery from £4.49

Black Diamond Liteforge Screwgate 3-Pack Grey ONE

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.80
Free Delivery

Screw-type climbing carabiner Black Diamond Liteforge (x3) TU

4 days
£34.39
Delivery from £16.99

Screw-type climbing carabiner Black Diamond Liteforge (x3) Gris TU

2-6 working days
£34.39
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond Liteforge Screwgate 3-Pack Grey ONE

In stock
£35.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Carabiners Black Diamond Liteforge Screwgate Grey (Pack 3)

Cheapest offer

The 3-pack Black Diamond LiteForge Screwgate carabiners are ultra-lightweight with screw triggers built for light and fast missions.Features:- Locking screw- Ideal for building anchors- Hot forging for lighter construction- Lock designed to prevent inadvertent opening of the trigger- Large area for holding the rope- Lightweight and versatileTechnical specifications:- Weight: 135 g- Strength of the upper zone: 24 kN- Strength of the lower zone: 8 kN- Strength of the small shaft: 8 kN- Opening: Superior 15 mm*This item cannot be returned for size change, unless faulty.
£27.91
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Black Diamond Hotforge Hybrid Quickpack 12 cm express quickdraws pack orange black
£79.57
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Diamond Hotwire Quickpack 12 cm black blue quickdraw pack 6
£68.56
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
3-Pack Black Diamond Litewire 16 cm Express Straps Black Grey
£40.61
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Black Diamond Miniwire Quipack Quickdraw 12 cm Dark Grey (6 units)
£81.26
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99