Ypsilon Bormioli Rocco Glass Pitcher, Water Wine Carafe, 1 lt

Carafe Water And Wine Ypsilon By 1lt Glass - BORMIOLI ROCCO - Juice - Fruit

Ypsilon Bormioli Rocco Glass Pitcher, Water Wine Carafe, 1 lt

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.40
Delivery from £14.28

Bormioli Rocco Ypsilon Pitcher 1.08 L Transparent

Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.47
Delivery from £23.78

Bormioli Rocco Ypsilon Carafe 1.0 L Ii Transparent, 1 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.25
Free Delivery
Ypsilon Bormioli Rocco Glass Pitcher, Water Wine Carafe, 1 lt

Cheapest offer

Country of manufacture: Italy / UPC: 8004360027266 / MPN: 52578 / Material: Glass / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1966106735 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Clear / Unit of Measure: PZ / Brand: Bormioli Rocco / Type: carafe / EAN: 8004360027266 / GTIN: 8004360027266 / package:: Bulk / Capacity: 1 lt / stack height or base heights: 25,5 CM / Finish: Glossy / Country of Origin: Italy
£16.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Cool It water carafe black RIG TIG by Stelton SINGLE PIECES
£18.38
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Rosendahl Grand Cru Carafe carafe
£31.28
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VitaJuwel Era Guardian | Crystal Water Carafe with Black Tourmaline, Amethyst & Clear Quartz
£131.27
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VitaJuwel Era Balance | Crystal Water Set for Home with Sodalite - Chalcedony & Clear Quartz
£114.22
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery