Caran d' Ache 455.270 Standard Collection Sharpener in Red

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£131.02
Free Delivery

Caran d' Ache 455.270 Standard Collection Sharpener in Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£139.64
Free Delivery

Caran d' Ache 455.270 Standard Collection Sharpener in Red

Unknown
£144.99
Free Delivery

Caran d'Ache Crank Desk Top Pencil Sharpener Red

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.99
Free Delivery

Caran d'Ache Pencil Sharpener Artist Metal Desktop Sharpening Red Collection

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.99
GBP 145.99 / Unit
Delivery from £3.99

Carand'Ache Caran D'ache Metal Crank Desk-Top Pencil Sharpener Red - For Round & Hexagonal Pencils (4-10mm Diameter)

1-3 working days
£155.90
Free Delivery

Caran d' Ache 455.270 Standard Collection Sharpener in Red

In stock
£155.99
Free Delivery

Caran d' Ache 455.270 Standard Collection Sharpener in Red

In stock
£162.95
Free Delivery

Caran d'Ache Red Sharpening Machine - Red Pencil Sharpener

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.99
Free Delivery
Caran d' Ache 455.270 Standard Collection Sharpener in Red

Cheapest offer

The pencil sharpener is one of the famous accessories of the Caran d'Ache brand and has been reinvented over many years The sharpener made of high-quality metal has a removable cutter The sharpener is suitable for round and hexagonal pastels and pencils with a diameter of 4 to 10 mm The sharpener also offers the possibility to adjust different tip variations All fans of beautiful objects will find taste on this vibrant yet elegant splash of colour in bright red on their desk
£131.02
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Caran D'Ache NeoColor II Water Soluble Wax Pastel Set 10/Pk-
£16.76
1.68 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Caran d'Ache 849 Metal Range Ball Pen - Black with Black Cartridge
£19.20
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caran d'Ache Artist Supracolor Colouring Pencils Pack of 60
£229.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery