Caran D'Ache Pablo artists quality colouring pencils wooden box set of 120 assorted water resistant colours

Caran d'Ache Colored Pencils Pablo - Artist Quality - Wooden Box - 120 Water-Resistant Colors

Caran D'Ache Pablo artists quality colouring pencils wooden box set of 120 assorted water resistant colours

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£321.99
2.68 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Caran D'Ache Pablo artists quality colouring pencils wooden box set of 120 assorted water resistant colours

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£332.18
Free Delivery

Carand'Ache Caran D'ache Pablo 120 Water-Resistant Colour Pencils - Professional Artist Set In Wooden Box

1-3 working days
£385.17
Free Delivery

Caran D'Ache Pablo artists quality colouring pencils wooden box set of 120 assorted water resistant colours

In stock
£442.42
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Caran d'Ache Prismalo Water Soluble Colour Pencils 30 Metal Tin Set Aquarelle
£62.27
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £49.88
Caran d'Ache Supracolor Artist Water Soluble 80 Colour Pencils Wooden Gift Box
£229.99
GBP 2.87 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caran Dache Metal tin with 40 assorted colours
£77.42
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caran Dache Metal tin with 12 assorted colours
£24.28
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caran D'Ache Swiss Made Supracolor Soft Artist Colour Pencils 18 Set
£27.49
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Caran D'Ache Pablo artists quality colouring pencils wooden box set of 120 assorted water resistant colours

Cheapest offer

The Pablo waterproof colouring pencils set from Caran d'Ache is ideal for large-format drawings on large compartments The palette of 120 colours has excellent lightfastness and opacity, so shades and hatches go without much effort A high concentration of pigments characterise the dry and dust-free lead of the wooden pencils, which is why they can also be combined with other colours Thanks to the hexagonal shape with a lead of 3.8 mm, rolling away is prevented, so that all pens stay in place after being placed Thanks to the decorative and elegant wooden box made of high-quality birch and beech wood in the colour dark mahogany, the drawing pencils are also an ideal gift for a birthday or Christmas
£321.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk